Você está em: 06/05/2021, filtrando por países: Austrália
Selecione uma data:
26/04/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 154448610
Avondale U23 x Green Gully U23
|
|
26/04/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 154448612
Dandenong Thunder U23 x St Albans Saints U23
|
|
26/04/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 154448615
Moreland City U23 x Altona Magic U23
|
|
26/04/2024 23:45 BR | ID: 154448618
Manningham Utd Blues U23 x Dandenong City U23
|
|
27/04/2024 03:15 BR | ID: 154448622
Hume City U23 x Heidelberg Utd U23
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154448624
Port Melbourne U23 x South Melbourne U23
|
|
28/04/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 154448626
Melbourne Knights U23 x Oakleigh Cannons U23
|
26/04/2024 23:15 BR | ID: 154448149
OConnor Knights U23 x Yoogali SC U23
|
|
27/04/2024 00:00 BR | ID: 154448158
Cooma Tigers U23 x Canberra Olympic U23
|
|
27/04/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 154448163
Gungahlin Utd U23 x Monaro Panthers U23
|
|
27/04/2024 23:45 BR | ID: 154448161
Tuggeranong United U23 x Canberra Croácia FC U23
|
26/04/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154448242
Lambton Jaffas Reserves x Valentine Phoenix Reserves
|
|
27/04/2024 01:00 BR | ID: 154448247
Lake Macquarie Reserves x Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
|
|
27/04/2024 01:30 BR | ID: 154448253
Maitland FC Reserves x Cooks Hill United Reserves
|
|
27/04/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 154448259
Charlestown Azzurri Reserves x Broadmeadow Magic Reserves
|
|
27/04/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 154448261
Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves x New Lambton FC Reserves
|
26/04/2024 23:30 BR | ID: 154448669
Eastern Lions U23 x Caroline Springs George Cross U23
|
|
26/04/2024 23:45 BR | ID: 154448675
North Geelong U23 x Kingston City U23
|
27/04/2024 00:00 BR | ID: 154448053
Adelaide Croácia Raiders Reserves x Para Hills Knights Reserves
|
|
27/04/2024 00:15 BR | ID: 154448055
South Adelaide Reserves x Croydon Kings Reserves
|
|
27/04/2024 02:15 BR | ID: 154448057
Adelaide Comets Reserves x Modbury Jets Reserves
|
|
27/04/2024 03:15 BR | ID: 154448059
Adelaide Olympic Reserves x Metrostars Reserves
|
27/04/2024 00:15 BR | ID: 154448085
Salisbury United Reserves x Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
|
|
27/04/2024 00:15 BR | ID: 154448087
Western Strikers Reserves x Cumberland United Reserves
|
|
27/04/2024 00:45 BR | ID: 154448091
Vipers FC Reserves x Fulham United FC Reserves
|
|
27/04/2024 01:15 BR | ID: 154448095
West Adelaide Reserves x Playford Reserves
|
|
27/04/2024 04:15 BR | ID: 154448099
Adelaide Cobras Reserves x Adelaide Victory Reserves
|
27/04/2024 00:00 BR | ID: 154448427
Mitchelton FC U23 x Moreton City Excelsior B U23
|
|
27/04/2024 02:45 BR | ID: 154448433
Caboolture FC U23 x Eastern Suburbs U23
|
|
27/04/2024 02:45 BR | ID: 154448437
Southside Eagles U23 x SWQ Thunder U23
|
|
27/04/2024 03:45 BR | ID: 154448439
Logan Lightning U23 x Ipswich FC U23
|
|
28/04/2024 01:30 BR | ID: 154448442
St George Willawong U23 x Capalaba Bulldogs U23
|
|
28/04/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 154448446
Broadbeach United U23 x Brisbane Strikers U23
|
27/04/2024 01:30 BR | ID: 154448182
Lambton Jaffas x Valentine Phoenix
|
|
27/04/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 154448188
Lake Macquarie x Edgeworth Eagles
|
|
27/04/2024 03:30 BR | ID: 154448196
Maitland FC x Cooks Hill United
|
|
28/04/2024 01:30 BR | ID: 154448202
Charlestown Azzurri x Broadmeadow Magic
|
|
28/04/2024 01:30 BR | ID: 154448207
Newcastle Olympic FC x New Lambton FC
|
27/04/2024 01:30 BR | ID: 154558828
Clarence Zebras FC x Riverside Olympic
|
|
27/04/2024 03:30 BR | ID: 154558839
Western Knights x Floreat Athena
|
|
27/04/2024 03:45 BR | ID: 154558835
Kingborough Lions x Launceston City
|
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154558826
Wanneroo City x Kalamunda City FC
|
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154558900
Stirling Macedônia x Forrestfield Utd
|
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154561995
Inglewood United x UWA-Nedlands FC
|
|
27/04/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154638337
Armadale x Balcatta
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154242524
Sydney FC Women x Central Coast Mariners FC Women
|
|
28/04/2024 00:00 BR | ID: 154242504
Melbourne City Women x Newcastle Jets Women
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154447717
Bulls FC Academy x Rydalmere Lions FC
|
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154447719
Canterbury Bankstown FC x Dunbar Rovers FC
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154447721
Bonnyrigg White Eagles x SD Raiders
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154447723
Blacktown Spartans x Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154447730
Inter Lions x Dulwich Hill
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154447734
Macarthur Rams x Northern Tigers
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154447740
University NSW x Hakoah Sydney City East
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448113
Cooma Tigers x Canberra Olympic
|
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448117
OConnor Knights x Yoogali SC
|
|
28/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448122
Tuggeranong Utd x Canberra Croácia FC
|
|
28/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448130
Gungahlin Utd x Monaro Panthers
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448465
Avondale x Green Gully
|
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448467
Moreland City SC x Altona Magic
|
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448469
Manningham United Blues x Dandenong City
|
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448471
Dandenong Thunder x St Albans Saints
|
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154448478
Port Melbourne SC x South Melbourne
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154448483
Hume City x Heidelberg Utd
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448522
North Geelong x Kingston City
|
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448525
Eastern Lions x Caroline Springs George Cross
|
|
27/04/2024 00:00 BR | ID: 154448528
Melbourne Victory NPL x Bulleen Lions
|
|
28/04/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 154448530
Western United FC NPL x Langwarrin
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448579
Beaumaris x Boroondara
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154448583
Goulburn Valley Suns FC x Doveton SC
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448705
Essendon Royals Women x Box Hill Women
|
|
27/04/2024 00:00 BR | ID: 154448708
Alamein FC Women x Brunswick Juventus Women
|
|
27/04/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 154448711
Heidelberg United Women x South Melbourne Women
|
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448715
Boroondara Eagles Women x Calder Utd SC Women
|
|
28/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448718
Preston Lions Women x Bentleigh Greens Women
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154538280
Canberra Juventus x Wagga City Wanderers
|
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154538289
Canberra White Eagles x Brindabella Blues FC
|
|
27/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154538295
Queanbeyan City x Belconnen United
|
|
27/04/2024 02:15 BR | ID: 154538298
ANU FC x West Canberra Wanderers FC
|
27/04/2024 02:30 BR | ID: 154447964
Adelaide Croácia Raiders x Para Hills Knights
|
|
27/04/2024 04:30 BR | ID: 154447968
Adelaide Comets x Modbury Jets
|
|
27/04/2024 05:30 BR | ID: 154447971
Adelaide Olympic x Metrostars
|
27/04/2024 02:30 BR | ID: 154448004
Western Strikers x Cumberland United
|
|
27/04/2024 02:30 BR | ID: 154448007
Salisbury United x Adelaide Blue Eagles
|
|
27/04/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 154448009
Vipers FC x Fulham United FC
|
|
27/04/2024 03:30 BR | ID: 154448016
West Adelaide x Playford
|
|
27/04/2024 06:30 BR | ID: 154448023
Adelaide Cobras x Adelaide Victory
|
27/04/2024 01:00 BR | ID: 154647994
New Lambton FC Women x Warners Bay FC Women
|
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154639093
Adamstown Rosebud Women x Charlestown Azzurri Women
|
|
28/04/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 154639104
Maitland FC Women x Broadmeadow Magic Women
|
27/04/2024 03:30 BR | ID: 154588961
Hellenic AC x Garuda FC
|
|
27/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 154639164
Casuarina FC x Port Darwin FC
|
27/04/2024 03:45 BR | ID: 154448321
Mitchelton FC x Moreton City Excelsior B
|
|
27/04/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 154448325
Caboolture FC x Eastern Suburbs
|
|
27/04/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 154448333
Southside Eagles x SWQ Thunder
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154448338
Logan Lightning x Ipswich FC
|
|
28/04/2024 03:45 BR | ID: 154448341
St George Willawong FC x Capalaba Bulldogs
|
|
28/04/2024 05:15 BR | ID: 154448343
Broadbeach United x Brisbane Strikers
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154447780
Central Coast United FC x Hawkesbury City SC
|
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154447785
Fraser Park x Prospect United
|
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154447790
Gladesville Ryde Magic x Camden Tigers SC
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154447792
Hurstville FC x Parramatta FC
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154447799
Bankstown United FC x Sydney University
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154447802
Western Rage x South Coast Flame FC
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154447830
Marconi Stallions U20 x St George Saints U20
|
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154447832
Hills United FC U20 x St George City FA U20
|
|
28/04/2024 00:00 BR | ID: 154447835
Sydney Olympic U20 x Blacktown City U20
|
|
28/04/2024 00:00 BR | ID: 154447843
Rockdale Ilinden FC U20 x Wollongong Wolves U20
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154447878
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 x SD Raiders U20
|
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154447882
Blacktown Spartans U20 x Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
|
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154447886
Inter Lions U20 x Dulwich Hill U20
|
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154447888
Macarthur Rams U20 x Northern Tigers U20
|
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154447890
University NSW U20 x Hakoah Sydney City East U20
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154447892
Canterbury Bankstown FC U20 x Dunbar Rovers FC U20
|
27/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154448382
Gold Coast United Women x Brisbane Olympic FC Women
|
|
27/04/2024 05:30 BR | ID: 154448386
Eastern Suburbs NPL Women x Lions FC Women
|
|
28/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154448388
Souths United NPL Women x Mitchelton FC Women
|
27/04/2024 04:15 BR | ID: 153793706
Wellington Phoenix x Macarthur FC
|
|
27/04/2024 04:15 BR | ID: 153793708
Newcastle Jets x Central Coast Mariners
|
|
27/04/2024 06:45 BR | ID: 153793710
Melbourne Victory x Western Sydney Wanderers
|
|
28/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 153793712
Sydney FC x Perth Glory
|
|
28/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 153793714
Melbourne City x Western United FC
|
27/04/2024 04:15 BR | ID: 154448409
Moreton City Excelsior U23 x Gold Coast Knights U23
|
|
28/04/2024 01:45 BR | ID: 154448411
Gold Coast United U23 x Lions FC U23
|
|
28/04/2024 04:15 BR | ID: 154448415
Brisbane City U23 x Peninsula Power U23
|
|
28/04/2024 04:15 BR | ID: 154448417
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 x Rochedale Rovers U23
|
27/04/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 154448349
Taringa Rovers x Holanda Park Hawks
|
|
27/04/2024 05:15 BR | ID: 154448352
North Star x Ipswich Knights
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154448354
Samford Rangers x Souths United
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154448357
Grange Thistle x Maroochydore
|
|
27/04/2024 06:30 BR | ID: 154448359
North Lakes United x Magic United
|
|
28/04/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 154448364
Pine Hills x Bayside United
|
27/04/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 154646533
North Pine x North Brisbane FC
|
|
27/04/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 154646536
Redcliffe Dolphins SC x Centenary Stormers
|
|
27/04/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 154646539
Virginia United x Mount Gravatt Hawks
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154646544
Springfield United x Newmarket
|
27/04/2024 03:30 BR | ID: 154447924
Northern Tigers FC Women x Bulls FC Academy Women
|
|
28/04/2024 01:00 BR | ID: 154447928
Apia L Tigers Women x Illawarra Stingrays Women
|
|
28/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154447931
Sydney Olympic FC Women x Blacktown Spartans Women
|
|
28/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154447933
Macarthur Rams Women x University NSW Women
|
|
28/04/2024 04:10 BR | ID: 154447935
Gladesville Ravens Women x NWS Spirit Women
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154447656
Marconi Stallions x St George Saints
|
|
27/04/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 154447658
Hills United FC x St George City FA
|
|
28/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154447661
Sydney Olympic x Blacktown City
|
|
28/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154447664
Rockdale Ilinden FC x Wollongong Wolves
|
|
28/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154447669
Western Sydney Wanderers NPL x Apia L Tigers
|
|
28/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154447675
Central Coast Mariners NPL x Sutherland Sharks
|
27/04/2024 06:30 BR | ID: 154448296
Moreton City Excelsior x Gold Coast Knights
|
|
28/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448298
Brisbane City x Peninsula Power
|
|
28/04/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 154448306
Sunshine Coast Wanderers x Rochedale Rovers
|
|
28/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154448310
Brisbane Roar NPL x Brisbane Olympic FC
|
|
28/04/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 154448315
Gold Coast United x Lions FC
|
28/04/2024 01:00 BR | ID: 154638327
Gungahlin Utd Women x ANU FC Women
|
|
28/04/2024 01:30 BR | ID: 154638333
Canberra Olympic Women x Tuggeranong Utd Women
|
28/04/2024 03:30 BR | ID: 154448454
Moreton City Excelsior Women x Capalaba Women
|