Resultados   Voltar


- Partida    
Argentina - Liga Profesional HT FT
1 ARGENTINOS JRS X CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE 0:1 1:1
2 PATRONATO PARANA X NEWELLS 0:0 0:0
Islândia - Premier League HT FT
3 BREIDABLIK X VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK 2:0 4:0
Escócia - Championship HT FT
4 KILMARNOCK X AYR 0:0 2:0
Argentina - Regional League HT FT
5 DEPORTIVO MAIPU RESERVES X DEPORTIVO GUAYMALLEN 0:1 0:1
6 ACADEMIA CHACRAS X INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA RESERVES 1:1 1:1
Romênia - Liga I HT FT
7 DINAMO BUCHAREST X FC ACADEMICA CLINCENI 1:1 3:1
França - Ligue 2 HT FT
8 AUXERRE X GRENOBLE 2:0 3:0
Chile - Primera Division HT FT
9 LA SERENA X CD ANTOFAGASTA 0:0 1:1
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana HT FT
10 CS DOCK SUD X DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE 0:1 0:2
11 EXCURSIONISTAS X CA ATLAS 0:1 1:1
Uruguai - Apertura HT FT
12 VILLA ESPANOLA X CERRITO 0:0 1:1
Argentina - Nacional B HT FT
13 SANTAMARINA TANDIL X INSTITUTO AC CORDOBA 0:0 0:0
Uruguai - Reserve League HT FT
14 DEFENSOR SPORTING RESERVES X JUVENTUD DE LAS PIEDRAS RESERVES 2:1 2:2
Bulgaria - First League HT FT
15 PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD X BEROE 2:1 2:3
16 CHERNO MORE VARNA X BOTEV PLOVDIV 1:0 2:0
Bosnia e Herzegovina Premier Liga HT FT
17 VELEZ MOSTAR X FK RUDAR PRIJEDOR 0:2 0:2
Bielorussia - Premier League HT FT
18 FC VITEBSK X TORPEDO ZHODINO 0:0 0:1
19 FK GOMEL X BATE BORISOV 1:1 2:2
20 DINAMO BREST X NEMAN GRODNO 0:2 1:3
Rússia - Premier League HT FT
21 FC AKHMAT GROZNY X PFC SOCHI 0:1 1:2
Sudão - League HT FT
22 AL HILAL OMDURMAN X AL HILAL PORT SUDãO 0:0 2:0
Alemanha - Regionalliga North East HT FT
23 COTTBUS X OPTIK RATHENOW 1:0 1:0
Suécia - Superettan HT FT
24 JONKOPINGS SODRA X IFK VARNAMO 0:2 0:3
25 GIF SUNDSVALL X IK BRAGE 1:0 3:3
Dinamarca - Superligaen HT FT
26 SONDERJYSKE X FC NORDSJAELLAND 0:1 0:2
Alemanha - 3.Liga HT FT
27 WURZBURGER KICKERS X VERL 0:0 0:1
Sérvia - Super Liga HT FT
28 FK BACKA TOPOLA X FK KOLUBARA 2:0 4:0
Suécia - Allsvenskan HT FT
29 IFK GOTEBORG X IFK NORRKOPING 0:2 1:2
30 AIK X HALMSTAD 1:0 1:0
31 SIRIUS X OREBRO SK 0:1 1:2
Europa - Friendlies HT FT
32 GRANADA X RB LINENSE 0:0 3:0
33 COLOGNE II X FC HURTH 1:0 3:0
34 NK RUDES X NK KURILOVEC 1:0 2:0
35 HAPOEL AZUR X MACCABI SHAARAIM 0:0 0:1
Polônia - Ekstraklasa HT FT
36 LECHIA GDANSK X WISLA PLOCK 0:0 1:0
Lituânia - A Lyga HT FT
37 FK KAUNO ZALGIRIS X SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE 0:1 3:3
Estônia - Esiliiga HT FT
38 JK TAMMEKA TARTU II X PARNU JK 1:2 1:3
39 FC FLORA TALLINN II X JK NOMME UNITED 1:2 2:2
40 MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND X JK TALLINNA KALEV 0:1 1:2
41 LEVADIA TALLINN II X PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND II 1:2 2:3
Chile Primera B HT FT
42 MAGALLANES X DEPORTES COPIAPO 0:0 3:0
Polônia - II Liga HT FT
43 WIGRY SUWALKI X CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE 0:1 0:4
Finlândia - Kakkonen Group C HT FT
44 JBK X VIFK 0:1 0:1
45 JJK X SJK II 0:0 1:1
Finlândia - Division 1 HT FT
46 PK-35 X KLUBI-04 1:0 2:1
Ucrânia - Persha Liga HT FT
47 VOLYN LUTSK X FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI 0:0 1:0
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga HT FT
48 FC INTER X FC HONKA 2:1 2:2
CECAFA Club Cup HT FT
49 MESSAGER NGOZI X KMKM 1:1 1:1
Nigeria - Premier League HT FT
50 NASARAWA UNITED X ENUGU RANGERS INTL FC 2:0 3:0
Nigeria Premier League HT FT
51 KANO PILLARS X WIKKI TOURISTS 0:0 1:0
52 ENYIMBA X SUNSHINE STARS FC 0:0 1:1
Armenia - Premier League HT FT
53 ARARAT YEREVAN X FC NOAH 4:1 7:1
54 SEVAN FC X FC VAN 2:2 5:2
China - Super League HT FT
55 QINGDAO FC X SHANDONG TAISHAN 0:3 0:5
56 SHENZHEN X GUANGZHOU CITY 0:0 0:1
China - Division 1 HT FT
57 NANJING FENGFAN X SHAANXI ATHLETIC 0:1 0:2
58 SHENYANG URBAN X ZIBO CUJU 0:1 0:1
Olympics 2020 Soccer - Women HT FT
59 AUSTRáLIA WOMEN X SUéCIA WOMEN 0:0 0:1
Cazaquistão - Division 2 HT FT
60 OFF 0:0 0:0