Futebol

Você está em: Jogos de Hoje

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

17/04/2021 15:15 BR | ID: 101042100
Madureira RJ x Macae Esporte FC
17/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101042097
Fluminense x Botafogo
17/04/2021 21:05 BR | ID: 101042108
Portuguesa RJ x Flamengo
17/04/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101404385
Luziania x CA Taguatinga
17/04/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101404390
SE Gama x Sociedade Esportiva Unai DF
17/04/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101469013
Rio Branco PR x Cianorte
17/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101445323
Athletico Paranaense x Operario PR
17/04/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 101431896
Picos x Parnahyba
17/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101387952
Fortaleza x CSA
17/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101387954
Bahia x CRB
17/04/2021 18:30 BR | ID: 101387958
Vitoria EC x AE Altos
17/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101404366
UNIRB FC x Vitoria da Conquista
17/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101404392
Nacional de Patos x Desportiva Perilima PB
17/04/2021 17:30 BR | ID: 101042551
America MG x Coimbra EC
17/04/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101042553
Caldense MG x Athletic Club MG
17/04/2021 18:30 BR | ID: 101431865
Atletico Goianiense x CRAC
17/04/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 101404368
Sao Paulo Women x Gremio Women
17/04/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 101404372
SC Corinthians Paulista Women x AA Napoli SC Women
17/04/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 101439297
SC Internacional Women x Santos Women
17/04/2021 22:15 BR | ID: 101445331
Gremio Novorizontino x Ferroviaria SP
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101385297
Al-Rayyan SC x Persepolis
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101385306
Tractor Sazi x Sharjah SCC
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101385308
Al-Nassr Riyadh x Al-Sadd SC
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101385312
Foolad Khuzestan x Al-Wehdat
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101403669
Deportivo Armenio x Los Andes
17/04/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101403188
CA San Miguel x Acassuso
17/04/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101403196
Villa San Carlos x CA Colegiales
17/04/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101403198
UAI Urquiza x JJ Urquiza
17/04/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101403201
Deportivo Merlo x Canuelas FC
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101041805
CA Brown de Adrogue x Defensores de Belgrano
17/04/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101041813
Barracas Central x CD Moron
17/04/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101041816
Instituto AC Cordoba x Ferro Carril Oeste
17/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101041801
Villa Dalmine x All Boys
17/04/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 101041825
Gimnasia Jujuy x Tristan Suarez
17/04/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101403204
El Porvenir x Club Leandro N. Alem
17/04/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101403209
Sportivo Italiano x Berazategui
17/04/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 101041561
San Lorenzo x Argentinos Jrs
17/04/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 101041580
Boca Juniors x Atlético Tucumán
17/04/2021 20:15 BR | ID: 101041569
Newells x Patronato Parana
17/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101431573
Sportivo Desamparados x Huracan Las Heras
17/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101471481
Huracan Women x CA Independiente Women
17/04/2021 15:35 BR | ID: 101040185
Al Fateh SC x Damac FC
17/04/2021 16:10 BR | ID: 101040183
Al Wahda Mecca x Al Ittifaq Dammam
17/04/2021 23:00 BR | ID: 101431616
Canberra Croácia FC U23 x Tuggeranong United U23
17/04/2021 23:30 BR | ID: 101431622
Gungahlin Utd U23 x Cooma Tigers U23
17/04/2021 23:30 BR | ID: 101431580
Wollongong Wolves U20 x Blacktown City U20
17/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101039906
East Riffa x Al-Ahli Manama
17/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101039908
Al Hidd x Al-Muharraq
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101040391
Shakhter Soligorsk x Slavia Mozyr
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101040408
FK Sarajevo x Borac Banja Luka
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101078068
Arda Kardzhali x Beroe
17/04/2021 15:15 BR | ID: 101431886
AS Douanes Ouagadougou x RC Kadiogo
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 100996908
RWD Molenbeek x Lommel
17/04/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101377515
OHiggins x La Serena
17/04/2021 21:30 BR | ID: 101377517
Union La Calera x Audax Italiano
17/04/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 101377558
Valledupar FC x Atletico Cali FC
17/04/2021 17:30 BR | ID: 101377560
Leones x Cortulua
17/04/2021 19:40 BR | ID: 101377562
Atletico Huila x Fortaleza CEIF
17/04/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 101376860
Futbol Consultants Moravia x AD Guanacasteca
17/04/2021 23:00 BR | ID: 101376869
Puntarenas x Municipal San Ramon
17/04/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 101081899
Municipal Perez Zeledon x Limon FC
17/04/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 101081922
Sporting San Jose x Guadalupe FC
17/04/2021 23:00 BR | ID: 101081914
Herediano x Cartagines
17/04/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 101471516
Alajuelense Women x Saprissa Women
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101484276
USC Bassam x Africa Sports
17/04/2021 14:05 BR | ID: 101035412
HNK Rijeka x NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
17/04/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 101518027
Sagicor South East FC x Promex Harlem United SC
17/04/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 101040261
Ghazl El Mahallah x Pyramids FC
17/04/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101446424
Atletico Marte Reserves x CD Sonsonate Reserves
17/04/2021 17:30 BR | ID: 101446430
Santa Tecla Reserves x CD Aguila Reserves
17/04/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101446434
Alianza FC San Salvador Reserves x Jocoro FC Reserves
17/04/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 101484349
CD FAS Women x Municipal Limeno Women
17/04/2021 17:30 BR | ID: 101484352
AD Chalatenango Women x Sonsonate FC Women
17/04/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 101484359
Atletico Marte Women x Jocoro FC Women
17/04/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 101083035
AD Chalatenango x CD Sonsonate
17/04/2021 22:15 BR | ID: 101083033
AD Isidro Metapan x CD Aguila
17/04/2021 22:15 BR | ID: 101083055
Alianza FC San Salvador x Jocoro FC
17/04/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 101082630
Macara x Orense
17/04/2021 22:00 BR | ID: 101082620
Guayaquil City x LDU Quito
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101339486
FC Koper x Tabor Sezana
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101285925
CE LHospitalet x Atzeneta
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101286084
CD Marino x Yeclano
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101368352
Atletico Saguntino x Elche Ilicitano
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101443513
CD Roda x CF Intercity
17/04/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 101443521
Vilamarxant CF x Novelda
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101484313
CF Damm U19 x Cerdanyola del Valles FC U19
17/04/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 101440923
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 x Cultural Leonesa U19
17/04/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 100387783
Athletic Bilbao x Barcelona
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101079061
Montreal Impact x Toronto FC
17/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101079064
Orlando City SC x Atlanta United
17/04/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101079067
Los Angeles FC x Austin FC
17/04/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 101079069
FC Dallas x Colorado Rapids
17/04/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 101079072
New York Red Bulls x Sporting Kansas City
17/04/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 101079074
DC United x New York City FC
17/04/2021 21:30 BR | ID: 101079077
Nashville SC x FC Cincinnati
17/04/2021 21:30 BR | ID: 101079079
Chicago Fire x New Inglaterra Revolution
17/04/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 101518029
CMA Tritons x Miami Sun FC
17/04/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 101499023
New Inglaterra Revolution Reserves x Richmond Kickers
17/04/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 101442179
South Georgia Tormenta FC x Fort Lauderdale CF
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101040569
Sete x Laval
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101040571
Concarneau x FC Bastia-Borgo
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101040573
Boulogne x Stade Briochin
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101040575
Red Star FC 93 x Cholet
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101040587
Villefranche x Creteil
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101035215
AC Ajaccio x Niort
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101035222
Auxerre x Nancy
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101035224
Chambly Thelle FC x Amiens
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101035227
Dunkerque x Grenoble
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101035229
Rodez x Paris FC
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101035232
Sochaux x Pau
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101035234
Toulouse x Chateauroux
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101035241
Valenciennes x Guingamp
17/04/2021 17:30 BR | ID: 101431971
Brikama United x Marimoo
17/04/2021 19:30 BR | ID: 101431967
Wallidan FC x Hawks FC
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101518005
Antigua GFC Women x CSD Municipal Women
17/04/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 101471489
Marquense Women x CDF Patulul Women
17/04/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 101471491
Cobaneras FC Women x FC Fray Women
17/04/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101471493
FC Cremas Women x FCF El Estor Women
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101083343
Deportivo Iztapa x CS Deportivo Sacachispas
17/04/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 101083345
Santa Lucia FC x Coban Imperial
17/04/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 101083347
CSD Comunicaciones x Deportivo Sanarate FC
17/04/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 101488086
Cosmopolites x FICA
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 100997182
Go Ahead Eagles x Almere City FC
17/04/2021 18:15 BR | ID: 101377757
CD Real Sociedad x CD Marathon
17/04/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101377765
Lobos UPNFM x CD Platense
17/04/2021 22:15 BR | ID: 101377769
Honduras Progreso x CD Olimpia
17/04/2021 23:00 BR | ID: 101377767
Motagua x Real Espana
17/04/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 101078194
Paksi x Zalaegerszegi TE
17/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101034669
Norwich x Bournemouth
17/04/2021 16:15 BR | ID: 100778334
Wolverhampton x Sheff Utd
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 100997493
Dundalk x St Patricks Athletic
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 100997498
Shamrock Rovers x Longford Town
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 100997500
Sligo Rovers x Finn Harps
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101432047
DLR Waves Women x Galway Women
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101432049
Peamount Utd Women x Shelbourne Women
17/04/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 101078258
Maccabi Haifa x Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101078349
Hapoel Iksal Imad x Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101484209
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa x Otzma FC Holon
17/04/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 100779017
Cagliari x Parma
17/04/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 101363526
Al Salt x Al-Jazeera
17/04/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 101432190
Determine Girls FC Women x Blanco FC Women
17/04/2021 14:03 BR | ID: 101449906
Jeunesse Esch x FC Rodange
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101432266
Super United Sports x United Victory
17/04/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101432275
FUS Rabat x Renaissance Zemamra
17/04/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101432278
OC Safi x Rapide Oued Zem
17/04/2021 18:15 BR | ID: 101432268
Nouakchott Kings x Medine Trarza
17/04/2021 20:15 BR | ID: 101432270
FC Inter Nouakchott x ASAC Concorde
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101363532
Unam Pumas Women x Queretaro Women
17/04/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101079009
Atletico San Luis x Puebla
17/04/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 101079011
Chivas Guadalajara x Tijuana
17/04/2021 23:05 BR | ID: 101079013
Club America x Cruz Azul
17/04/2021 22:00 BR | ID: 101442227
Deportivo Ocotal x Real Madriz FC
17/04/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 101442241
Managua FC U20 x Juventus Managua U20
17/04/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101432311
Diriangen U20 x CD Walter Ferretti U20
17/04/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101518034
Deportivo Ocotal U20 x Real Madriz FC U20
17/04/2021 21:30 BR | ID: 101432296
Coastal Spirit x Nomads United
17/04/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 101086751
Alianza FC Panama x Herrera FC
17/04/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 101432317
Champions FC Academy x CD Arabe Unido Reserves
17/04/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101432321
Universidad de Panama x San Francisco Reserves
17/04/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101432325
Costa Del Este Reserves x San Martin FC
17/04/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 101432327
Panama City FC x Alianza FC Panama Reserves
17/04/2021 18:45 BR | ID: 101442251
Nacional Asuncion x Sportivo Luqueno
17/04/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 101442255
River Plate Asuncion x Sol de America
17/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101077921
Wisla Krakow x Warta Poznan
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 100997926
Belenenses x Maritimo
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 100997934
Benfica x Gil Vicente
17/04/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 100997949
Rio Ave x Braga
17/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101518014
Al-Arabi Doha x Al Shamal SC
17/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101518022
Al Waab FC x Lusail
17/04/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 101431912
Atletico Vega Real x Atlantico FC
17/04/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 101431915
Delfines Del Este x Atletico De San Francisco
17/04/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 101338532
CS U Craiova x ACS Sepsi
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101443494
ASC Jaraaf x Stade de Mbour
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101450482
Teungueth FC x AS Douanes Dakar
17/04/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 100998653
St Gallen x Lucerne
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101078515
Red Star Belgrade x FK Radnik Surdulica
17/04/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 101451653
Caracas x UCV
17/04/2021 19:30 BR | ID: 101451656
CD Lara x Yaracuyanos
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar
.error); } else { $('#changeOdd').modal('toggle'); $('.inline_odds[data-id="'+id+'"]').find('span').html(odd); $('.inline_odds[data-id="'+id+'"]').click(); alertify.success(info.success); } $(el).toggleClass('btn-success btn-info').html('Salvar'); }); }