Resultados   Voltar


- Partida    
Europa -an U21 Championship HT FT
1 GERMANY U21 X DENMARK U21 1:0 3:1
2 GERMANY U21 X DENMARK U21 1:0 3:1
3 SERBIA U21 X AUSTRIA U21 0:1 0:2
4 SERBIA U21 X AUSTRIA U21 0:1 0:2
Womens Mundo - Cup HT FT
5 SOUTH KOREA WOMEN X NORWAY WOMEN 0:1 1:2
6 NIGERIA WOMEN X FRANCE WOMEN 0:0 0:1
7 NIGERIA WOMEN X FRANCE WOMEN 0:0 0:1
8 SOUTH KOREA WOMEN X NORWAY WOMEN 0:1 1:2
9 SOUTH AFRICA WOMEN X GERMANY WOMEN 0:3 0:4
10 CHINA PR WOMEN X SPAIN WOMEN 0:0 0:0
11 CHINA PR WOMEN X SPAIN WOMEN 0:0 0:0
12 SOUTH AFRICA WOMEN X GERMANY WOMEN 0:3 0:4
Womens International HT FT
13 AUSTRIA WOMEN X SLOVAKIA WOMEN 1:1 1:1
14 SERBIA WOMEN X ROMANIA WOMEN 2:0 3:2
15 AUSTRIA WOMEN X SLOVAKIA WOMEN 1:1 1:1
16 MOLDOVA WOMEN X TURKEY WOMEN 0:0 0:0
17 SERBIA WOMEN X ROMANIA WOMEN 2:0 3:2
18 FINLAND WOMEN X ICELAND WOMEN 0:2 0:2
19 MOLDOVA WOMEN X TURKEY WOMEN 0:0 0:0
20 FINLAND WOMEN X ICELAND WOMEN 0:2 0:2
21 BULGARIA WOMEN X CROATIA WOMEN 1:2 1:3
22 GEORGIA WOMEN X UAE WOMEN 0:0 2:1
Amistosos Internacionais HT FT
23 TUNISIA X BURUNDI 0:0 2:1
24 TUNISIA X BURUNDI 0:0 2:1
Brasil HT FT
25 MANAUS U19 X TABOSAO AM U19 3:1 3:2
26 EC IRANDUBA U19 X TARUMA U19 0:1 1:1
Suécia - Superettan HT FT
27 ORGRYTE IS X GAIS 0:0 1:0
28 ORGRYTE IS X GAIS 0:0 1:0
Noruega - Eliteserien HT FT
29 STABAEK X TROMSO 0:0 0:1
30 STABAEK X TROMSO 0:0 0:1
Europa - Friendlies HT FT
31 SV RODENBACH X KAISERSLAUTERN 0:2 0:5
32 SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK X FK TAMBOV 1:1 1:3
33 SV RODENBACH X KAISERSLAUTERN 0:2 0:5
34 TSV 1860 MUNCHEN II X SV FORTUNA REGENSBURG 0:0 2:2
35 SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK X FK TAMBOV 1:1 1:3
Finlândia - Kolmonen HT FT
36 VALTTI X FC VIIKINGIT II 0:1 3:1
Noruega - Division 3 Group 2 HT FT
37 MJONDALEN 2 X FRIGG 0:0 0:1
AFC Cup HT FT
38 AL-WEHDAT X AL AHED 0:0 0:1
39 AL-WEHDAT X AL AHED 0:0 0:1
Estônia - II Liiga HT FT
40 JK TALLINNA KALEV III X JK TULEVIK VILJANDI II 3:1 5:1
Islândia - 1 Deild HT FT
41 VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK X KEFLAVIK 0:0 0:1
Venezuela - Reserve League HT FT
42 ESTUDIANTES MERIDA RESERVES X ZAMORA RESERVES 1:1 3:1
Dinamarca - Division 2 Relegation HT FT
43 SKOVSHOVED X SLAGELSE 0:1 0:2
Suécia - 2.div Södra Svealand HT FT
44 MOTALA AIF FK X AFK LINKöPING 0:0 1:0
Noruega - Division 3 Group 4 HT FT
45 SOGNDAL 2 X FJøRA 0:0 4:0
Noruega - Division 3 Group 1 HT FT
46 NORDSTRAND X SARPSBORG 2 1:0 3:1
Noruega - Division 3 Group 5 HT FT
47 MELHUS X RANHEIM 2 1:0 1:1
48 ROSENBORG 2 X STRINDHEIM 3:2 5:2
49 TILLER X RAUFOSS 2 1:1 3:1
Noruega - Division 3 Group 3 HT FT
50 BRYNE 2 X VARDENESET 0:2 2:3
Suécia - 2.div Västra Götaland HT FT
51 IFK MALMö FK X HITTARPS IK 0:0 1:1
Dinamarca - U21 League HT FT
52 FREMAD AMAGER U21 X FA 2000 U21 0:2 0:4
Iraque - League HT FT
53 BAGHDAD FC X ERBIL SC 1:0 2:0
54 BAGHDAD FC X ERBIL SC 1:0 2:0
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga HT FT
55 VPS VAASA X KUPS KUOPIO 0:2 1:2
Georgia - Liga 3 HT FT
56 FC GORI X KOLKHETI KHOBI 4:1 6:1
57 SAMGURALI X BAKHMARO CHOKHATAURI 0:0 0:0
South Coréia - K-League 2 HT FT
58 FC ANYANG X BUSAN I PARK 0:0 1:3
59 FC ANYANG X BUSAN I PARK 0:0 1:3
60 SEOUL E-LAND FC X JEONNAM DRAGONS 0:1 0:1
Cazaquistão - Division 2 HT FT
61 FK ARYS X ORDABASY RESERVES 1:3 2:4
62 FK AKTOBE RESERVES X SHAKHTER KARAGANDY RESERVES 2:1 3:3
63 KYRAN RESERVES X KAISAR KYZYLORDA RESERVES 1:0 2:2
Bangladesh - Premier League HT FT
64 SAIF SPORTING CLUB X BROTHERS UNION 0:0 2:0
65 MUKTIJODDHA SKC X NOFEL SPORTING CLUB 0:1 1:1
66 SAIF SPORTING CLUB X BROTHERS UNION 0:0 2:0
Vietnã - Championship Women HT FT
67 THAN KSVN WOMEN X HA NAM WOMEN 0:0 0:0
Austrália - Victoria Premier League Women HT FT
68 BULLEEN LIONS WOMEN X CALDER UTD SC WOMEN 1:3 2:4