Futebol

Você está em: Jogos de Hoje

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

02/07/2022 05:30 BR | ID: 121661048
Hajduk Split x Kisvarda FC
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 120877688
Coimbra EC U20 x Ipatinga U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 120877692
Athletic Club MG U20 x Betis FC U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 120877711
Pouso Alegre U20 x Araguari AC U20
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121579938
Botafogo RJ Women x EC Bahia Women
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121579940
Minas ICESP DF Women x America MG Women
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121579943
UD Alagoana Women x Ceara Women
02/07/2022 16:00 BR | ID: 121579945
EC Irãduba Women x Real Ariquemes Women
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121580131
Athletico Paranaense U20 x Chapecoense U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 120877392
Santos U20 x SC Internacional U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121580137
Bragantino U20 x Atletico Goianiense U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121580145
Atletico Mineiro U20 x Palmeiras U20
02/07/2022 16:00 BR | ID: 120877394
Sao Paulo U20 x Botafogo RJ U20
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121651874
Caruaru City FC U20 x America PE U20
02/07/2022 14:45 BR | ID: 121651853
7 de Abril U20 x Perolas Negras U20
02/07/2022 14:45 BR | ID: 121651857
Serra Macaense U20 x Serrano U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121651877
Atletico Torres PE U20 x CA Pernambucano U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121651879
Pesqueira U20 x Ferroviario do Cabo U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121651881
Ypiranga PE U20 x Santa Cruz PE U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121651883
Centro Limoeirense U20 x Nautico Capibaribe U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121703101
Tres Passos U20 x Sao Jose RS U20
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121651864
Portuguesa Londrinense U20 x Apucarana SC U20
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121651868
FC Cascavel PR U20 x Maringa FC U20
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121651872
Paranavai U20 x Gremio Maringa U20
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 120877032
Londrina x CSA
02/07/2022 16:00 BR | ID: 120877034
Ituano x Criciuma
02/07/2022 18:30 BR | ID: 120877036
Nautico Capibaribe x Gremio Novorizontino
02/07/2022 20:30 BR | ID: 120877038
CRB x Guarani SP
02/07/2022 14:45 BR | ID: 121651808
Cabofriense x Sampaio Correa RJ
02/07/2022 14:45 BR | ID: 121651810
America RJ x Marica RJ
02/07/2022 14:45 BR | ID: 121651812
Angra Dos Reis RJ x Artsul Futebol Clube
02/07/2022 14:45 BR | ID: 121651814
Olaria AC x Goncalense FC
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 120877086
Floresta EC x AE Altos
02/07/2022 17:00 BR | ID: 120877093
Manaus x Ferroviario
02/07/2022 18:00 BR | ID: 120877097
AD Confianca x Volta Redonda
02/07/2022 19:00 BR | ID: 120877099
Vitoria x Figueirense
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 120877230
Tuna Luso x 4 de Julho EC
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 120877286
Globo FC x Retro FC Brasil
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 120877235
Brasiliense x Sociedade Acao
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 120877294
Sao Luiz x FC Cascavel
02/07/2022 16:00 BR | ID: 120877245
Fluminense PI x Castanhal
02/07/2022 16:00 BR | ID: 120877255
Inter de Limeira x Nova Venecia FC
02/07/2022 16:00 BR | ID: 120877262
Bahia de Feira x Caldense
02/07/2022 16:00 BR | ID: 120877270
Parana x Nova Iguacu
02/07/2022 16:00 BR | ID: 120877273
Sao Bernardo SP x Santo Andre SP
02/07/2022 16:30 BR | ID: 120877276
Porto Velho EC x Sao Raimundo AM
02/07/2022 19:00 BR | ID: 120877282
CSE x Lagarto
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 120877631
Betim FC x Varginha EC
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 120877633
Tupynambas x Boa
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121551630
Primavera SP x Desportivo Brasil
02/07/2022 16:00 BR | ID: 121551632
Noroeste x Marilia
02/07/2022 16:00 BR | ID: 121551635
Sertaozinho x Comercial SP
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121591874
Paulista FC x CA Penapolense
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121591880
Rio Branco SP x Maua FC
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121591884
CA Joseense x Inter de Bebedouro
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121651816
SC Internacional Women U20 x Sao Paulo Women U20
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121651818
CA Metropolitano x Tubarao
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121651820
Caravaggio FC x Guarani Palhoca
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121651822
Atletico Catarinense x Blumenau EC
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121651824
Nacao x EC Internacional SC
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121659025
Vitoria ES x CTE Colatina
02/07/2022 19:30 BR | ID: 121651804
Coruripe U23 x SC Penedense U23
02/07/2022 16:30 BR | ID: 120876911
Fluminense x Corinthians
02/07/2022 16:30 BR | ID: 120876914
EC Juventude x Atletico Mineiro
02/07/2022 19:00 BR | ID: 120876916
Santos x Flamengo
02/07/2022 19:00 BR | ID: 120876918
Ceara x Internacional
02/07/2022 21:00 BR | ID: 120876920
Palmeiras x Athletico Paranaense
02/07/2022 10:30 BR | ID: 121653085
Indonesia U19 x Vietnã U19
02/07/2022 17:30 BR | ID: 121651645
Marrocos Women x Burkina Faso Women
02/07/2022 08:30 BR | ID: 121720220
Argentinos Jrs U20 x Central Cordoba SdE U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121700384
Los Andes U20 x Fenix U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121720218
CA Aldosivi U20 x Godoy Cruz U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121720222
Atlético Tucumán U20 x San Lorenzo U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121720224
Barracas Central U20 x Estudiantes LP U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121720226
CA Huracan U20 x Patronato Parana U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121720228
Gimnasia LP U20 x Defensa y Justicia U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121720230
Canuelas FC U20 x Talleres Remedios U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121720232
Deportivo Liniers U20 x Excursionistas U20
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121720241
Chacarita Juniors U20 x Estudiantes de Buenos Aires U20
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121720249
San Luis U20 x San Martin de San Juan U20
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121720253
CA San Telmo U20 x CD Moron U20
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121618352
Colon Reserves x Godoy Cruz Reserves
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121618356
River Plate Reserves x Huracan Reserves
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121618362
Rosario Central Reserves x CA Aldosivi Reserves
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121578565
El Porvenir x Lujan
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121578567
Central Cordoba Rosario x CA Atlas
02/07/2022 12:05 BR | ID: 121578539
CS Dock Sud x CA San Miguel
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121578541
CA Colegiales x JJ Urquiza
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121578544
Defensores Unidos x Los Andes
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121578558
Talleres Remedios x Club Comunicaciones
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121578563
Deportivo Merlo x Canuelas FC
02/07/2022 14:00 BR | ID: 121651647
Atletico Parana x Gimnasia C. Uruguai
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121651649
Huracan Las Heras x Club Ciudad de Bolivar
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121651651
Crucero Del Norte x Boca Unidos
02/07/2022 14:10 BR | ID: 121618977
Deportivo Riestra x Nueva Chicago
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121618980
Almirante Brown x Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
02/07/2022 18:05 BR | ID: 121618995
CA Estudiantes Caseros x Agropecuario
02/07/2022 19:10 BR | ID: 121619004
All Boys x Quilmes
02/07/2022 20:10 BR | ID: 121619008
Chacarita Juniors x CA Brown de Adrogue
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121217493
CA Tigre x CA Talleres de Córdoba
02/07/2022 18:00 BR | ID: 121217500
Godoy Cruz x Colon
02/07/2022 18:00 BR | ID: 121217506
Velez Sarsfield x Atlético Tucumán
02/07/2022 20:30 BR | ID: 121217512
Gimnasia LP x Defensa y Justicia
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121619445
Yupanqui x Argentino de Rosario
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121619449
Centro Espanyol x CA Lugano
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121619456
Club Mercedes x Defensores de Cambaceres
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121619463
Deportivo Paraguaio x Sportivo Barracas
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121619472
Deportivo Muniz x Juventud Unida San Miguel
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121744734
Ferrocarril del Estado Rafaela x Sportivo Norte
02/07/2022 18:00 BR | ID: 121699987
Velez Sarsfield Women x CA Claypole Women
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120983210
SD Raiders x Northern Tigers
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120983221
Western Sydney Wanderers NPL x Central Coast Mariners NPL
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120983225
St George Saints x Bonnyrigg White Eagles
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120983236
Hills United FC x Mounties Wanderers
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120983239
Blacktown Spartans x St George City FA
02/07/2022 06:30 BR | ID: 120983233
NWS Spirit FC x Hakoah Sydney City East
02/07/2022 05:30 BR | ID: 121651787
Richmond SC x Beaumaris
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120983652
Forrestfield Utd x Western Knights
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121027947
Eastern Suburbs x Peninsula Power
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121027982
Mitchelton FC x Brisbane Strikers
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121027984
Redlands United x SWQ Thunder
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121028464
Hume City x Melbourne Knights
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121651690
Perth Redstar FC Women x Balcatta FC Women
02/07/2022 06:30 BR | ID: 120983406
Adelaide Hills x Port Adelaide Pirates
02/07/2022 07:30 BR | ID: 121651653
Darwin Olympic x University Azzurri FC
02/07/2022 07:30 BR | ID: 121651753
Metro United FC Women x West Adelaide Women
02/07/2022 23:00 BR | ID: 121028108
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 x Lions FC U23
02/07/2022 23:45 BR | ID: 120983729
Gungahlin Utd U23 x OConnor Knights U23
02/07/2022 23:45 BR | ID: 120983731
Canberra Croácia FC U23 x Belconnen United U23
02/07/2022 23:45 BR | ID: 121651665
West Canberra Wanderers FC Women x Canberra Olympic Women
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 121582358
Mohammedan Dhaka x Bashundhara Kings
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 121651800
FC Takin x BFF Academy U19
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121651802
Ugyen Academy x FC Tertons
02/07/2022 16:00 BR | ID: 121553835
Jorge Wilstermann x Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
02/07/2022 18:15 BR | ID: 121553837
Real Tomayapo x Royal Pari FC
02/07/2022 20:30 BR | ID: 121407749
Oriente Petrolero x The Strongest
02/07/2022 12:00 BR | ID: 121651887
Leopard Sportif de Douala x FC Gazelle
02/07/2022 14:30 BR | ID: 121651893
AS Lausanne de Yaounde x Aigle Royal Menoua
02/07/2022 08:30 BR | ID: 121651885
Tiffy Army FC x Boeung Ket FC
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 120882351
FK Atyrau x FK Taraz
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121699387
Shakhter Karagandy x FK Aktobe
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 121658562
Okzhetpes Kokshetau x FK Kyran
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 121658566
FK Igilik x Zhetysu
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121658570
Akademia Ontustyk x FK Zhenys
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121658497
CD Quillon x Deportes Rengo
02/07/2022 17:00 BR | ID: 121651914
CD Municipal Mejillones x Deportes Colina
02/07/2022 16:30 BR | ID: 121651911
Quintero Unido x Provincial Ovalle
02/07/2022 13:30 BR | ID: 120881097
Deportes Temuco x Club Deportes Santa Cruz
02/07/2022 13:30 BR | ID: 120881099
Rangers de Talca x CCD Fernandez Vial
02/07/2022 16:00 BR | ID: 120881064
Palestino x Union Espanola
02/07/2022 18:30 BR | ID: 120881066
Universidad de Chile x Union La Calera
02/07/2022 21:00 BR | ID: 120881068
Huachipato x Curico Unido
02/07/2022 16:30 BR | ID: 121651905
CDSC Iberia x General Velásquez
02/07/2022 14:00 BR | ID: 121703495
Martin Garcia RJB U19 x Plata Vino Tinto Oro U19
02/07/2022 14:00 BR | ID: 121720442
Lula FC x CD Gallegol
02/07/2022 16:00 BR | ID: 121720444
Club Deportivo La Chalaca x Deportivo Alexis Garcia
02/07/2022 18:00 BR | ID: 121720446
Total Soccer FC x FC Leones Reserves
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120882032
Jeju United x FC Seoul
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 120882043
Pohang Steelers x Ulsan Hyundai
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 120882046
Gimcheon Sangmu FC x Jeonbuk Motors
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 120882049
Seongnam FC x Gangwon FC
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120882098
Ansan Greeners FC x FC Anyang
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120882105
Bucheon FC 1995 x Daejeon Hana Citizen
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 120882109
Gimpo FC x Gwangju FC
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 120882167
Paju Citizen FC x Changwon City
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 120882169
Gimhae City x Mokpo City FC
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 120882171
Cheonan City x Cheongju City FC
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 120882232
Pyeongtaek Citizen FC x FC Namdong
02/07/2022 16:00 BR | ID: 121651933
Al Ahly Cairo x Petrojet
02/07/2022 14:00 BR | ID: 121658531
Chacaritas SC x Cumbaya FC
02/07/2022 17:00 BR | ID: 121627350
Imbabura x Guayaquil City
02/07/2022 20:00 BR | ID: 121658536
El Nacional x Barcelona Guayaquil
02/07/2022 12:30 BR | ID: 121623205
Florida Krush Women x United Soccer Alliance Women
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121623351
Sunrise Prime FC Women x Florida Gulf Coast DL FC Women
02/07/2022 13:30 BR | ID: 121623207
Elite DA II Women x Los Angeles Surf Women
02/07/2022 19:00 BR | ID: 121623210
ISC Gunners FC Women x Eugene Timbers Azul Women
02/07/2022 21:00 BR | ID: 121623225
AHFC Royals Women x San Antonio Surf Women
02/07/2022 21:00 BR | ID: 121706553
Oklahoma City FC Women x FC Dallas Women
02/07/2022 20:30 BR | ID: 121623213
North Alabama SC Women x Chattanooga FC Women
02/07/2022 14:00 BR | ID: 121582564
Tobacco Road x North Carolina Fusion U23
02/07/2022 17:00 BR | ID: 121624405
Salt City SC x Colorado ISA
02/07/2022 19:30 BR | ID: 121582576
Morris Elite x Long Island Rough Riders
02/07/2022 20:00 BR | ID: 121624413
FC Miami City x The Villages
02/07/2022 20:30 BR | ID: 121624409
Northern Virginia FC x Commonwealth Cardinals FC
02/07/2022 20:30 BR | ID: 121624411
East Atlanta FC x One Knoxville SC
02/07/2022 17:00 BR | ID: 121622803
Northern Virginia United x Alexandria Reds
02/07/2022 18:00 BR | ID: 121658877
Philadelphia Lone Star FC x Monmouth
02/07/2022 18:30 BR | ID: 121622806
North Alabama SC x Apotheos
02/07/2022 19:00 BR | ID: 121622809
Magia FC x Miami Beach CF
02/07/2022 19:00 BR | ID: 121653723
First State FC x Grove Soccer United
02/07/2022 20:00 BR | ID: 121632011
Erie Commodores x FC Buffalo
02/07/2022 20:00 BR | ID: 121632015
Hartford City FC x Valeo FC
02/07/2022 21:00 BR | ID: 121658879
Panathinaikos Chicago x Milwaukee Torrent
02/07/2022 21:30 BR | ID: 121632017
Denton Diablos FC x Lubbock Matadors SC
02/07/2022 21:30 BR | ID: 121658881
Fort Worth Vaqueros FC x Coyotes FC
02/07/2022 20:00 BR | ID: 120881049
Richmond Kickers x North Carolina FC
02/07/2022 23:30 BR | ID: 120881052
Central Valley Fuego FC x South Georgia Tormenta FC
02/07/2022 20:00 BR | ID: 121623851
Gotham FC Women x Chicago Red Stars Women
02/07/2022 20:00 BR | ID: 121631974
Columbus Crew II x Philadelphia Union II
02/07/2022 20:00 BR | ID: 121631976
Inter Miami CF II x Chicago Fire II
02/07/2022 20:00 BR | ID: 121706343
New York City FC II x FC Cincinnati II
02/07/2022 21:00 BR | ID: 121631982
Minnesota United FC II x Vancouver Whitecaps II
02/07/2022 21:00 BR | ID: 121631993
Sporting Kansas City II x North Texas SC
02/07/2022 20:30 BR | ID: 120880833
Toronto FC x Seattle Sounders FC
02/07/2022 23:00 BR | ID: 120880835
Vancouver Whitecaps x Los Angeles FC
02/07/2022 20:30 BR | ID: 120880962
Indy Eleven x Miami FC
02/07/2022 20:30 BR | ID: 120880972
Tampa Bay Rowdies x Memphis 901 FC
02/07/2022 20:30 BR | ID: 120880977
Atlanta United II x El Paso Locomotive FC
02/07/2022 21:00 BR | ID: 120880983
Louisville City FC x Birmingham Legion FC
02/07/2022 22:00 BR | ID: 120880986
San Antonio FC x Charleston Battery
02/07/2022 23:00 BR | ID: 120880988
Monterey Bay FC x New México United
02/07/2022 23:30 BR | ID: 120880992
Las Vegas Lights FC x Detroit City FC
02/07/2022 23:30 BR | ID: 120880994
Phoenix Rising FC x Orange County SC
02/07/2022 20:30 BR | ID: 121631999
Chattanooga FC x Syracuse
02/07/2022 23:00 BR | ID: 121710913
LA Force x Albion San Diego
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 120876538
JK Trans Narva x Paide Linnameeskond
02/07/2022 13:30 BR | ID: 120876549
Tallinna JK Legion x FC Flora Tallinn
02/07/2022 14:00 BR | ID: 120876558
Parnu JK Vaprus x JK Tammeka Tartu
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 121521392
Sidama Bunna x Hadiya Hossana
02/07/2022 05:30 BR | ID: 121652341
Mezokovesd Zsory x Vasas SC
02/07/2022 05:30 BR | ID: 121676496
ASV 1898 Fubgonheim x FV Dudenhofen
02/07/2022 05:30 BR | ID: 121704254
Bicskei TC x KFC Komarno
02/07/2022 05:30 BR | ID: 121652345
FK Pribram x FC Sellier e Bellot Vlasim
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121652330
Hradec Kralove x Varnsdorf
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121652339
Slovacko x Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121652347
Slovan Liberec x FK Usti nad Labem
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121652350
Trinec x MSK Zilina B
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121652352
Mlada Boleslav x FK Teplice
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121652354
Slavoj Trebisov x MFK Vranov nad Toplou
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121652356
Piast Gliwice x Stal Rzeszow
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121652364
MFK Karvina x FC Fastav Zlín
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121652375
Ceske Budejovice x Dukla Praha
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121652382
Sigma Olomouc x SK Prostejov
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121666538
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala x Ruch Chorzow
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121672600
Radunia Stezyca x GKS Przodkowo
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121711244
Jagiellonia Bialystok x Chojniczanka Chojnice
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 121714371
NK Polet Sv Martin x NK Osijek
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 121666673
Garbarnia Krakow x Siarka Tarnobrzeg
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 121652387
Ajax x Paderborn
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 121666543
Fremad Amager x Hvidovre IF
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 121714361
Lyngby x Nykobing
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 121714855
AZ Reserves x Almere City FC
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 121745693
Odense BK x AC Horsens
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121652323
Feyenoord x FC Copenhagen
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121652391
1. FC Bocholt x Bochum
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121652401
Rot Weiss Ahlen x SpVgg Vreden 1921
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121652404
SC Freiburg x Elversberg
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121652406
SV Lippstadt 08 x VfB Oldenburg
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121652408
Wehen SV x Nurnberg II
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121652410
Wisla Krakow x Resovia Rzeszow
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121658885
Deinze x Union Saint Gilloise
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121666545
Arminia Ludwigshafen x Waldhof Mannheim
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121666551
FC Kufstein x Bayern Munich II
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121666558
FC Utrecht Reserves x Borussia Mgladbach II
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121672302
Fortuna Sittard x FC Viktoria Köln
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121672312
Hallescher FC x Hertha Berlin II
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121676498
Union Furstenwalde x VSG Altglienicke
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121715155
FC Dordrecht x KV Kortrijk
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121717496
SV Gonsenheim x FC Eddersheim
02/07/2022 09:30 BR | ID: 121666565
Brondby x AGF Aarhus
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121652328
PSV x Cercle Brugge
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121652412
SK Sturm Graz x FC Liefering
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121672308
Bad Vilbel x Rot-Weiss Walldorf
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121719897
Wolfsberger AC x Holstein Kiel
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121737637
Greuther Furth x Pardubice
02/07/2022 10:30 BR | ID: 121652332
FC Salzburg x Olympiakos
02/07/2022 10:30 BR | ID: 121652414
Club Brugge x KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
02/07/2022 10:30 BR | ID: 121666667
Kaiserslautern x Unterhaching
02/07/2022 10:30 BR | ID: 121667592
FC Groningen x PAOK Salonika
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121652416
AZ x PEC Zwolle
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121652419
First Vienna FC 1894 x FK Austria Vienna
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121652421
Grazer AK x NK Domzale
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121663652
Duren x Wiltz
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121667567
MFK Chrudim x Vysocina Jihlava
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121667572
Lucerne x FC Vaduz
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121667580
Austria Lustenau x St Gallen
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121668617
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl x 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121668841
Rupel Boom FC x SK Beveren
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121717492
Austria Klagenfurt x Hansa Rostock
02/07/2022 11:30 BR | ID: 121652439
St Polten x Hartberg
02/07/2022 11:30 BR | ID: 121670749
Rapid Vienna x AEK Larnaca
02/07/2022 11:30 BR | ID: 121672283
Magdeburg x Union Berlin
02/07/2022 11:30 BR | ID: 121672291
Radnicki Nis x Slask Wroclaw
02/07/2022 12:00 BR | ID: 121652445
FC Brno x Slovan Bratislava
02/07/2022 12:00 BR | ID: 121652449
Gornik Leczna x FC Voluntari
02/07/2022 12:00 BR | ID: 121666536
Westerlo x Maccabi Tel Aviv
02/07/2022 12:00 BR | ID: 121668844
Auxerre x Grenoble
02/07/2022 12:00 BR | ID: 121721199
Farul Constanta x FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
02/07/2022 12:30 BR | ID: 121671053
FC Astoria Walldorf x TSG Hoffenheim
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121652455
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova x FC Vion Zlate Moravce
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121669819
FK Kolubara x Zeljeznicar
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121670787
FC 03 Differdange x Seraing United
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121671804
Toulouse x Nimes
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121672257
CSKA 1948 Sofia x Apoel Nicosia
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121672263
ND Beltinci x NK Rudar Velenje
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121672273
NK Posusje x NK Igman Konjic
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121672296
SC Schwaz x FC Botosani
02/07/2022 13:30 BR | ID: 121658901
Erzgebirge Aue x FC Lok Leipzig
02/07/2022 13:30 BR | ID: 121714383
Slaven Belupo x Zalaegerszegi TE
02/07/2022 14:00 BR | ID: 121672286
FC Sion x Dynamo Kiev
02/07/2022 14:30 BR | ID: 121715149
CS Fola Esch x Excelsior Virton
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 121620778
LPS x RiPS
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 121620750
ToTe x FC Kontu
02/07/2022 08:30 BR | ID: 121620741
ESPA x SaPa
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121620733
PaiHa x TPK
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121620745
FC Espoo x FC Kirkkonummi
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121651935
OPS-JP x Roi United
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121620737
FC Ylivieska x Sporting Kristina
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 121620761
FC Viikingit/SCP x HerTo
02/07/2022 10:30 BR | ID: 121658542
FC Aland x Tove
02/07/2022 11:30 BR | ID: 121620769
HIFK 2 x POHU
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 121583745
FC Honka U20 x HJK Helsinki U20
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 121583760
FC Inter U20 x Ilves U20
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 121583771
AIFK U20 x Poxyt U20
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 121658550
HJS U20 x TPS U20
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 120875976
FC Honka x IFK Mariehamn
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 120875978
AC Oulu x VPS Vaasa
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 120875980
HJK Helsinki x KuPS Kuopio
02/07/2022 12:00 BR | ID: 120875982
Lahti x FC Inter
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 120876050
Jippo x PeKa
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 120876053
Atlantis x PPJ
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 120876055
FC Futura x NJS
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 120876125
Narpes Kraft x VIFK
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 120876127
RoPS x JJK
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 120875994
PIF Parainen x PK-35
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 120875996
PEPO x EIF
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 120875998
SJK II x FF Jaro
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 120876110
KaaPo x FC Jazz
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 120876113
HJS Akatemia x SalPa
02/07/2022 12:00 BR | ID: 120876115
I-Kissat x EPS
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121580953
Gambia Ports Authority x Marimoo
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121580967
Hawks FC x Gamtel FC
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 120876656
Sioni Bolnisi x FC Telavi
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 120876668
Samgurali x Lokomotiv Tbilisi
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121627992
B68 Toftir x HB Torshavn
02/07/2022 12:00 BR | ID: 121627996
07 Vestur x EB/Streymur
02/07/2022 05:30 BR | ID: 121653094
Arema FC x PS Barito Putera
02/07/2022 05:30 BR | ID: 121653101
PSIS Semarang x Bhayangkara FC
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121621427
FC Treaty United Women x Shelbourne Women
02/07/2022 14:00 BR | ID: 121621435
Wexford Youths Women x Galway Women
02/07/2022 14:00 BR | ID: 121621447
Bohemians Dublin Women x Sligo Rovers Women
02/07/2022 15:00 BR | ID: 121621429
Athlone Town Women x Cork City Women
02/07/2022 15:45 BR | ID: 120875933
Sligo Rovers x Shelbourne
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121631958
KFG x Kormakur/Hvot
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121631960
KH Hlidarendi x Sindri
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121631962
Ellidi x Dalvik/Reynir
02/07/2022 12:00 BR | ID: 121658555
Hördur Isafjördur x Kria
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 120876706
IBV Vestmannaeyjar x Breidablik
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121631956
Reynir Sandgerdi x KF Fjallabyggd
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120881532
FC Tokyo x Avispa Fukuoka
02/07/2022 06:30 BR | ID: 120881534
Kashiwa Reysol x Kashima Antlers
02/07/2022 06:30 BR | ID: 120881536
Kyoto Sanga FC x Consadole Sapporo
02/07/2022 06:30 BR | ID: 120881538
Sanfrecce Hiroshima x Jubilo Iwata
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 120881540
Shonan Bellmare x Nagoya Grampus
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 120881543
Shimizu S-Pulse x Yokohama F-Marinos
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 120881548
Gamba Osaka x Urawa Red Diamonds
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 120881570
Cerezo Osaka x Kawasaki Frontale
02/07/2022 07:30 BR | ID: 120881576
Sagan Tosu x Vissel Kobe
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120881654
Grulla Morioka FC x Omiya Ardija
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120881656
Mito Hollyhock x Yokohama FC
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120881658
Machida Zelvia x Vegalta Sendai
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120881660
Ventforet Kofu x V-Varen Nagasaki
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 120881662
Montedio Yamagata x Tochigi SC
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 120881664
Zweigen Kanazawa x Tokushima Vortis
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 120881666
Fagiano Okayama x Roasso Kumamoto
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 120881668
Oita x JEF Utd Chiba
02/07/2022 07:30 BR | ID: 120881670
Thespa Kusatsu x Albirex Niigata
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120881774
Sagamihara x Nagano Parceiro
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120881776
Giravanz Kitakyushu x Kagoshima United
02/07/2022 07:00 BR | ID: 120881778
Vanraure Hachinohe x Matsumoto Y FC
02/07/2022 06:00 BR | ID: 120881823
Honda FC x Honda Lock
02/07/2022 23:00 BR | ID: 120881877
Norddea Hokkaido Women x Tsukuba FC Women
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121653106
Al Salt x Al-Hussein SC
02/07/2022 15:30 BR | ID: 121653108
Aqaba x Al Faisaly Amman
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121653110
SC Grobinas x Skanstes SK
02/07/2022 12:00 BR | ID: 120876823
SK Super Nova x FK Auda
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 121631965
FK Silute x FK Dainava Alytus II
02/07/2022 12:00 BR | ID: 121631967
FM Fortuna x FK Saned
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121581205
FK Zalgiris Vilnius II x FK Ekranas
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121581208
FK Minija x FK Atmosfera
02/07/2022 12:00 BR | ID: 121581211
FK Garliava x Marijampole City
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 120876860
FK Jonava x Suduva Marijampole
02/07/2022 12:00 BR | ID: 120876862
Banga Gargzdai x FK Panevezys
02/07/2022 14:00 BR | ID: 120876864
FK Riteriai x FK Kauno Zalgiris
02/07/2022 07:30 BR | ID: 121720596
MAFCO x Silver Strikers
02/07/2022 09:30 BR | ID: 121653630
Mighty Wanderers x Karonga United
02/07/2022 08:00 BR | ID: 121704636
Maziya SRC x Club Green Streets
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121704627
Club Valencia x Super United Sports
02/07/2022 05:45 BR | ID: 121653640
Johor Darul Takzim U19 x Kuala Lumpur FA U19
02/07/2022 05:45 BR | ID: 121653645
Kedah U19 x Terengganu U19
02/07/2022 05:45 BR | ID: 121653650
Negeri Sembilan U19 x UiTM FC U19
02/07/2022 05:45 BR | ID: 121653655
Petaling Jaya City U19 x PDRM U19
02/07/2022 10:00 BR | ID: 120881901
Melaka United SA x Johor Darul Takzim
02/07/2022 14:00 BR | ID: 121676921
MAS Fes x Raja Casablanca
02/07/2022 14:00 BR | ID: 121676931
FAR Rabat x OC Khouribga
02/07/2022 09:00 BR | ID: 121721348
Ferroviario Maputo x LD Maputo
02/07/2022 05:30 BR | ID: 121672240
Hantharwady United x Sagaing United FC
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121621920
Club America U20 x Atlas U20
02/07/2022 11:00 BR | ID: 121621922
Tigres UANL U20 x Cruz Azul U20
02/07/2022 13:00 BR | ID: 121621925
Santos Laguna U20 x Monterrey U20
02/07/2022 19:00 BR | ID: 120352208
Necaxa x Toluca
02/07/2022 19:00 BR | ID: 120352213
Chivas Guadalajara x Juarez FC
02/07/2022 21:05 BR | ID: 120352215
Tigres UANL x Cruz Azul
02/07/2022 23:05 BR | ID: 120352217
Club America x Atlas
02/07/2022 12:00 BR | ID: 121653665
Dakkada FC x Katsina Utd