Futebol

Você está em: Jogos de Hoje

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

06/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 102219368
Estrela do Norte x Real Noroeste ES
06/05/2021 18:30 BR | ID: 102219364
Vilavelhense x Vitoria ES
06/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 102219377
Elite Clube Desportivo x AE Sao Borja
06/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 102201048
Comercial MS x Aquidauanense
06/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 102251063
EC Agua Santa x Oeste
06/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 102251068
CA Juventus x Portuguesa Desportos
06/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 102251076
Atibaia x Velo Clube SP
06/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 102251084
Sertaozinho x RB Brasil
06/05/2021 22:00 BR | ID: 102251094
Portuguesa Santista x Monte Azul SP
06/05/2021 22:00 BR | ID: 102251096
Audax SP x EC Sao Bernardo
06/05/2021 22:00 BR | ID: 102251103
Rio Claro x XV Piracicaba
06/05/2021 22:00 BR | ID: 102251107
Sao Bernardo SP x EC Taubate
06/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 102251110
Sao Bento x Inter de Limeira
06/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 102251112
Gremio Novorizontino x Botafogo SP
06/05/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 102251116
Santo Andre SP x Mirassol
06/05/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 102251119
Palmeiras x Santos
06/05/2021 22:15 BR | ID: 102251121
Ferroviaria SP x Ituano
06/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101680069
Orlando Pirates x Black Leopards
06/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 102223901
FFC Turbine Potsdam II Women x Wolfsburg II Women
06/05/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 102223904
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women x Eintracht Frankfurt II Women
06/05/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 101898296
Hertha Berlin x SC Freiburg
06/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 101943371
Alashkert FC x Pyunik Yerevan
06/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101943373
Ararat Armenia x FC Noah
06/05/2021 06:05 BR | ID: 101681606
Melbourne Victory x Macarthur FC
06/05/2021 08:30 BR | ID: 102301732
Volna Pinsk x FK Lokomotiv Gomel
06/05/2021 10:30 BR | ID: 102215940
Naftan Novopolotsk x Dnepr Mogilev
06/05/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 102244952
FC Orsha x Shakhtar Petrikov
06/05/2021 11:30 BR | ID: 102076157
Montana 1921 x Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
06/05/2021 13:45 BR | ID: 102076166
Slavia Sofia x Botev Vratsa
06/05/2021 04:30 BR | ID: 101679562
Suzhou Dongwu x Shenyang Urban
06/05/2021 08:35 BR | ID: 101679568
Nantong Zhiyun x Beijing Sport University FC
06/05/2021 08:35 BR | ID: 101679572
Wuhan Three Towns x Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
06/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101943598
Enosis Paralimni x Karmiotissa
06/05/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 101644688
Union Magdalena x Atletico Cali FC
06/05/2021 17:15 BR | ID: 101644685
Valledupar FC x Deportes Quindio
06/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102301400
Etoile Du Congo x Leopards de Dolisie
06/05/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101988160
Always Ready x Deportivo Tachira
06/05/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 101988168
Atletico Nacional Medellin x Argentinos Jrs
06/05/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 101988162
Junior x Fluminense
06/05/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 101988354
Independiente Santa Fe x River Plate
06/05/2021 23:00 BR | ID: 101988175
Deportivo La Guaira x America de Cali
06/05/2021 19:15 BR | ID: 101988207
Arsenal de Sarandi x Jorge Wilstermann
06/05/2021 19:15 BR | ID: 101988209
Libertad Asuncion x Atletico Goianiense
06/05/2021 19:15 BR | ID: 101988211
Gremio x Aragua
06/05/2021 21:30 BR | ID: 101988213
San Lorenzo x 12 De Octubre Itaugua
06/05/2021 21:30 BR | ID: 101988215
Sport Huancayo x Corinthians
06/05/2021 21:30 BR | ID: 101988227
Penarol x River Plate Asuncion
06/05/2021 23:00 BR | ID: 101988229
La Equidad x Lanus
06/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101923383
Hobro IK x Fremad Amager
06/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101923389
Skive x Vendsyssel FF
06/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101923391
Silkeborg IF x Esbjerg
06/05/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 101680017
Ghazl El Mahallah x Enppi
06/05/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 101680030
Wadi Degla x Pyramids FC
06/05/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 101680032
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary x Al Ahly Cairo
06/05/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 101680034
El Zamalek x Smouha
06/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 102259897
Atletico Marte Reserves x CD Aguila Reserves
06/05/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 102259899
Municipal Limeno Reserves x CD FAS Reserves
06/05/2021 17:30 BR | ID: 102259901
AD Chalatenango Reserves x Alianza FC San Salvador Reserves
06/05/2021 18:30 BR | ID: 102259911
Santa Tecla Reserves x AD Isidro Metapan Reserves
06/05/2021 18:00 BR | ID: 102271331
Atletico Marte Women x Santa Tecla Women
06/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 102302308
EL Nacional Women x Quito FC Women
06/05/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 102300003
Chacaritas SC x LDU Portoviejo
06/05/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 102314529
Gualaceo SC x El Nacional
06/05/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 102288222
Independiente Juniors x America de Quito
06/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 102214699
Clyde x East Fife
06/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101643006
Aluminij Kidricevo x ND Gorica
06/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 102259932
ZNK MB Tabor Women x ZNK Radomlje Women
06/05/2021 21:00 BR | ID: 101644523
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros x San Diego Loyal
06/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102076399
FC Flora Tallinn II x Paide Linnameeskond II
06/05/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 102076401
Levadia Tallinn II x Maardu Linnameeskond
06/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 102076403
FC Elva x Tartu JK Welco
06/05/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 102076405
JK Tammeka Tartu II x JK Tallinna Kalev
06/05/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 102076407
JK Nomme United x Parnu JK
06/05/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 102076459
JK Nomme Kalju II x Tallinna JK Legion II
06/05/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 102076461
JK Tabasalu x Harju JK Laagri
06/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 102299664
FC Tallinn x Vandra JK Vaprus
06/05/2021 04:00 BR | ID: 102201125
Dire Dawa x Adama City
06/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102255422
Etiopia Bunna x Wolaita Dicha
06/05/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 102270746
Paris FC Women x PSG Women
06/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 102222899
Cyncoed LFC Women x Cardiff City Women
06/05/2021 15:30 BR | ID: 102222897
Cardiff Met Women x Port Talbot Women
06/05/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 102304135
SK East BI x Steve Biko FC
06/05/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 102304138
Team Rhino FC x Red Hawks FC
06/05/2021 17:30 BR | ID: 102215570
Gambia Armed Force x Brikama United
06/05/2021 19:30 BR | ID: 102215572
Real de Banjul x Elite United
06/05/2021 05:00 BR | ID: 101642526
FC Merani Tbilisi x Merani Martvili
06/05/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 101642517
FC Gagra x Chikhura Sachkhere
06/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 101642524
Shevardeni x Wit Georgia
06/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 102255430
Nueva Concepcion x Quiche FC
06/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 102195898
Deportivo Iztapa x CSD Municipal
06/05/2021 18:30 BR | ID: 102195902
Coban Imperial x Santa Lucia FC
06/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102255435
Happy Valley x TSW Pegasus
06/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102216325
Crewe U23 x Birmingham U23
06/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102294257
Wigan U23 x Sheff Wed U23
06/05/2021 16:15 BR | ID: 101943803
Throttur Reykjavik x Fjolnir
06/05/2021 16:15 BR | ID: 101943810
Fram Reykjavik x Vikingur Olafsvik
06/05/2021 16:15 BR | ID: 102224167
Augnablik Kopavogur Women x KR Reykjavik Women
06/05/2021 16:15 BR | ID: 102224169
Grotta Women x IA Akranes Women
06/05/2021 16:15 BR | ID: 102224171
Vikingur Reykjavik Women x HK Kopavogur Women
06/05/2021 16:15 BR | ID: 102224182
Haukar Women x FH Hafnarfjordur Women
06/05/2021 16:15 BR | ID: 102259919
Afturelding Women x Grindavik Women
06/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102222709
Maccabi Bnei Raina x Hapoel Kaukab
06/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102222724
MS Tira x Maccabi Tamra
06/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102255438
Hapoel Ironi Gedera x Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
06/05/2021 11:15 BR | ID: 102255444
FC Holon Yermiyahu x AS Ashdod
06/05/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 102222726
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa x Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
06/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 102222700
Hapoel Beer Sheva Women x Maccabi Emek Hefer Women
06/05/2021 13:15 BR | ID: 102222729
ASA Tel Aviv Women x Hapoel Petah Tikva Women
06/05/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 102222703
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women x Hapoel Raanana Women
06/05/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 102222706
Bnot Netanya Women x Kiryat Gat SC Women
06/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102222989
Napoli U19 x Frosinone U19
06/05/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 102259927
Shabab Al Ordon x Al Faisaly Amman
06/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102244965
KF Ballkani x KF Arberia
06/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102244969
KF Drenica Skenderaj x KF Llapi
06/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 102259929
FC Ilbirs x Neftchi Kochkor
06/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 102301549
FK Kauno Zalgiris III x FK Dziugas Telsiai II
06/05/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 102270599
Onze Créateurs x Black Star
06/05/2021 19:00 BR | ID: 102219763
MAT Tetouan x MAS Fes
06/05/2021 18:15 BR | ID: 102325537
FC Medina 3 x AS Douanes Nouakchott
06/05/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 102314522
Veraguas CD Women x CD Universitario Women
06/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 102244973
SD Panama Oeste Women x Atletico Chiriqui Women
06/05/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 102328297
Korona Warsaw x KS Madziar Nieporet
06/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 101638775
Moreirense x Nacional
06/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101638777
Belenenses x Portimonense
06/05/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 101638779
Benfica x FC Porto
06/05/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 101638781
SC Farense x Guimaraes
06/05/2021 08:30 BR | ID: 101940529
FC Arges Pitesti x FC Voluntari
06/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 101940556
FC Academica Clinceni x CFR Cluj
06/05/2021 13:45 BR | ID: 101940567
FC Botosani x FCSB
06/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 102214564
Nosta Novotroitsk x Zenit Irkutsk
06/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 102214570
FC Orenburg II x Kamaz Nab Chelny
06/05/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 102214577
FK Znamya Truda x Rodina Moscow
06/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102214581
FK Tver x Dinamo Moscow II
06/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102214568
FK Volna Nizhegorodskaya Oblast x FK Lada Tolyatti
06/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102214583
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny x FK Leningradets
06/05/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 102214572
FK Volga Ulyanovsk x Lada Dimitrovgrad
06/05/2021 15:45 BR | ID: 102245190
SS Folgore/Falciano x SS Murata
06/05/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 102215102
ASC Jaraaf x AS Pikine
06/05/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 102215104
Teungueth FC x AS Dakar Sacre Coeur
06/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102255451
FK Ravshan x Khatlon Bokhtar
06/05/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 102261842
Unisport de Sokode x AS Binah
06/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102255454
Yomraspor x Fethiyespor
06/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102259936
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor x Bursa Yildirimspor
06/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102259943
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi x Bucaspor
06/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102259945
Catalca Spor x Esenler Erokspor
06/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102259947
Iskenderun FK x Kutahyaspor
06/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102259949
Ofspor x Malatya Belediyespor
06/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102282069
68 Aksaray Belediyespor x Duzcespor
06/05/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 102259951
Isparta 32 Spor x Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
06/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101957223
Roma x Man Utd
06/05/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 101957228
Arsenal x Villarreal
06/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101944246
Ingulets Petrovo x FK Lviv
06/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101944248
FC Rukh Lviv x Olimpik Donetsk
06/05/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101944250
FK Minai x Shakhtar Donetsk
06/05/2021 10:00 BR | ID: 102297745
Mbale Heroes x Proline FC
06/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102314524
Termez Surkhon x AGMK
06/05/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 102314527
FK Turan x Pakhtakor Tashkent
06/05/2021 17:00 BR | ID: 101978349
Deportivo Zulia x Zamora
06/05/2021 20:00 BR | ID: 102269595
Academia Puerto Cabello x CD Lara
06/05/2021 05:30 BR | ID: 101978946
Tuan Tu Phu Tho x Quang Nam
06/05/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101978941
Sanna Khanh Hoa x Pho Hien
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar
.error); } else { $('#changeOdd').modal('toggle'); $('.inline_odds[data-id="'+id+'"]').find('span').html(odd); $('.inline_odds[data-id="'+id+'"]').click(); alertify.success(info.success); } $(el).toggleClass('btn-success btn-info').html('Salvar'); }); }