Você está em: 04/05/2021, filtrando por países: Argentina
Selecione uma data:
28/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153056851
Deportivo Liniers Reserves x Deportivo Merlo Reserves
|
|
28/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153056971
Deportivo Armenio Reserves x Canuelas FC Reserves
|
|
28/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 153056860
Sportivo Italiano Reserves x Excursionistas Reserves
|
|
28/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153056854
CS Dock Sud Reserves x UAI Urquiza Reserves
|
|
28/03/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153056856
Argentino Quilmes Reserves x Los Andes Reserves
|
|
28/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153166366
Club Comunicaciones Reserves x Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
|
|
28/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153166369
CA Colegiales Reserves x Villa Dalmine Reserves
|
28/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153053177
Huracan Reserves x Central Cordoba SdE Reserves
|
|
28/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153053185
Sarmiento Reserves x CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
|
|
28/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153053198
Newells Reserves x Lanus Reserves
|
|
28/03/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 153053205
Independiente Rivadavia Reserves x River Plate Reserves
|
28/03/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 152639687
Rosario Central x Barracas Central
|
|
28/03/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 152639662
Instituto AC Cordoba x Argentinos Jrs
|
|
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 152639681
Defensa y Justicia x Estudiantes LP
|
|
29/03/2024 18:00 BR | ID: 152639701
CA Tigre x Belgrano
|
|
29/03/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 152639674
Huracan x River Plate
|
|
30/03/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 152639683
Boca Juniors x San Lorenzo
|
|
30/03/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 152639685
Central Cordoba SdE x Racing Club
|
|
30/03/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 152639708
CA Talleres de Córdoba x Velez Sarsfield
|
|
31/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152639664
Sarmiento x Newells
|
|
31/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152639678
Gimnasia LP x Deportivo Riestra
|
|
31/03/2024 18:30 BR | ID: 152639676
CA Independiente x Atlético Tucumán
|
|
31/03/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 152639666
Independiente Rivadavia x Banfield
|
28/03/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 153055734
Belgrano Women x Gimnasia LP Women
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153036012
Guillermo Brown x Talleres Remedios
|
|
29/03/2024 19:05 BR | ID: 153036014
Agropecuario x Quilmes
|
|
30/03/2024 13:05 BR | ID: 153036018
Arsenal de Sarandi x Chacarita Juniors
|
|
30/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153036021
Gimnasia Mendoza x Colon
|
|
30/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153036023
Tristan Suarez x Ferro Carril Oeste
|
|
30/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153036026
Almagro x Atletico Rafaela
|
|
30/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153036047
Temperley x Defensores Unidos
|
|
31/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153036030
Nueva Chicago x Almirante Brown
|
|
31/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153036036
CA Alvarado x CA Guemes
|
|
31/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153036051
Gimnasia y Tiro x Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
|
|
31/03/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 153036054
Racing de Cordoba x Gimnasia Jujuy
|
|
31/03/2024 17:00 BR | ID: 153036057
Patronato Parana x Deportivo Maipu
|
|
31/03/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 153036061
San Martin de San Juan x CA Estudiantes Caseros
|
|
31/03/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 153036065
CA Brown de Adrogue x Deportivo Madryn
|
|
31/03/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 153036067
CD Moron x CA Atlanta
|
30/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153036761
Acassuso x Villa Dalmine
|
|
30/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153036764
UAI Urquiza x Sacachispas
|
|
30/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153036766
CA Colegiales x Deportivo Merlo
|
|
30/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153036768
CSD Flandria x Canuelas FC
|
|
30/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153036770
Villa San Carlos x Los Andes
|
|
30/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153036772
Argentino Merlo x Fenix
|
|
30/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153036775
Club Comunicaciones x Deportivo Armenio
|
|
30/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153036792
Sportivo Italiano x Ferrocarril Midland
|
|
30/03/2024 16:40 BR | ID: 153036781
San Martin De Burzaco x Excursionistas
|