Você está em: 22/09/2021, filtrando por países: Itália
Selecione uma data:
28/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152998714
Cavese x Budoni
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152996464
AC Bra x Lavagnese
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152996490
Ponte San Pietro-Isola x FC Clivense
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152996496
ASD Caldiero Terme x Piacenza
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152996501
Desenzano Calvina x Villa dAlme Valbrembana
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152998651
Montebelluna x ASD Atletico Castegnato
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152998655
Prato x Sangiuliano City Nova
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152998657
Aglianese x AC Carpi
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152998671
Borgo San Donnino x Pistoiese
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152998673
ASD Tau Calcio Altopascio x ASD Sporting Trestina
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152998684
Fano x ASD Atletico Ascoli
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152998701
United Riccione x Termoli Calcio
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152998705
Sambenedettese x Chieti
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152998710
Anzio Calcio 1924 x ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152998717
USD Latte Dolce x Gladiator
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152998729
Portici 1906 x Citta Di S. Agata
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153030621
Bassano x Montecchio Maggiore
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153030624
US Siracusa x ASD Ragusa
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153030627
ASD Alcione x AVC Vogherese 1919
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153030629
Tivoli x Roma City
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153030631
Tritium x US Folgore Caratese
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153030634
Forli x Lentigione
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153030640
Romana FC x Nocerina
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153030652
Santa Maria Cilento x SSD Casarano Calcio
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153030661
Reggio Calabria x Akragas
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153052384
Mezzolara x Ravenna
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153052386
SC Cenaia x Livorno
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153052388
San Donato Tavarnelle x US Pianese
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153052390
Cynthialbalonga x Ischia
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153052392
Barletta x Fidelis Andria
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153052395
Arconatese x Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153057922
SCD Progresso Calcio x US Corticella
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153057933
Follonica Gavorrano x Figline
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153057940
Vastogirardi x FC Matese
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153108852
Legnano x ASD Brusaporto
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152996472
Varese x Sanremese
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152998695
San Nicolo Notaresco x Real Monterotondo
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152998719
Matera x Rotonda
|
|
28/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 152998724
ASD San Luca x Trapani
|
|
28/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153080250
Gallipoli x US Palmese
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152996483
Ligorna x Chieri 1955
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152998721
Citta di Fasano x Team Altamura
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153030658
Angri x Martina
|
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152998678
Grosseto x Ponsacco
|
|
28/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152996504
Pro Palazzo x Real Calepina FC
|
|
29/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153052382
Campodarsego x Clodiense
|
|
29/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153117082
Virtus Bolzano x Este
|
|
30/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153105648
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi x Treviso
|
28/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153057917
Trento U19 x Pontedera U19
|
|
29/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153100694
Ancona U19 x AZ Picerno ASD U19
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153132419
Giugliano U19 x ASD Pineto Calcio U19
|
28/03/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 152711635
Carrarese x Perugia
|
|
28/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152711644
Vis Pesaro x Lucchese
|
|
28/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152711652
Fermana x Rimini
|
|
28/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152711656
Gubbio x Torres
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711661
Arezzo x Juventus U23
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711664
Olbia x Sestri Levante
|
|
30/03/2024 12:15 BR | ID: 152711666
Cesena x Pescara
|
|
30/03/2024 12:15 BR | ID: 152711668
Virtus Entella x Pontedera
|
|
30/03/2024 12:15 BR | ID: 152711670
U.S. Ancona x Spal
|
|
30/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152711672
ASD Pineto Calcio x Recanatese
|
28/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152711597
Padova x US Pergolettese
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711604
Albinoleffe x Trento
|
|
30/03/2024 12:15 BR | ID: 152711607
Novara x Lumezzane
|
|
30/03/2024 12:15 BR | ID: 152711609
Arzignano Valchiampo x Triestina
|
|
30/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 152711613
Mantova x Atalanta U23
|
|
30/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 152711616
Giana Erminio x US Fiorenzuola
|
|
30/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 152711618
Pro Patria x Legnago Salus
|
|
30/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 152711621
Virtus Verona x Renate
|
|
30/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152711624
Pro Sesto x Vicenza
|
|
30/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152711626
Alessandria x Pro Vercelli
|
28/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 152711678
Catania x Giugliano
|
29/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 153105598
Salernitana U19 x Monopoli U19
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153126706
Brescia U19 x Albinoleffe U19
|
|
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153151930
Cittadella U19 x Udinese U19
|
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153132411
Pro Patria U19 x Lecco U19
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153132413
SS Turris Calcio U19 x Catanzaro U19
|
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153082284
ASD Trastevere U19 x Follonica Gavorrano U19
|
|
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153082306
Vigor Senigallia U19 x Ascoli U19
|
29/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 153076614
Inter Milan Women x Roma Women
|
30/03/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 151640024
Napoli x Atalanta
|
|
30/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 151640031
Genoa x Frosinone
|
|
30/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 151640038
Torino x Monza
|
|
30/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 151640044
Lazio x Juventus
|
|
30/03/2024 16:45 BR | ID: 151640048
Fiorentina x AC Milan
|