Você está em: 11/05/2021, filtrando por países: Polônia
Selecione uma data:
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718425
Jagiellonia Bialystok II x Unia Skierniewice
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718442
Pogon Szczecin II x Blekitni Stargard
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718487
Gornik Zabrze II x MKS Kluczbork
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718421
Legia Warsaw II x Mlawianka Mlawa
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718423
GKS Belchatow x Pilica Bialobrzegi
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718451
Cartusia Kartuzy x Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
|
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152718461
Unia Solec Kujawski x Swit Szczecin
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718464
Elana Torun x Gedania Gdansk
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718489
LZS Starowice Dolne x GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718491
Carina Gubin x Stilon Gorzow
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718493
Rekord Bielsko-Biala x Karkonosze Jelenia Gora
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718525
Avia Swidnik x Podhale Nowy Targ
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718529
Chelmianka Chelm x Swidniczanka Swidnik
|
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718534
Wislanie Jaskowice x Czarni Polaniec
|
|
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152718437
KTS-K Luzino x Notec Czarnkow
|
|
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 152718516
KSZO Ostrowiec x Sokol Sieniawa
|
|
29/03/2024 15:26 BR | ID: 153089827
Bron Radom x Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
|
|
30/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718429
Olimpia Zambrow x Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
|
30/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718467
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce x Sokol Kleczew
|
|
30/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718495
Odra Bytom Odrzanski x Gornik Polkowice
|
|
30/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718536
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski x Unia Tarnow
|
|
30/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718540
Karpaty Krosno x Star Starachowice
|
|
30/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 152718431
Legionovia Legionowo x Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
|
|
30/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 152718471
Flota Swinoujscie x Polonia Sroda Wlkp
|
|
30/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 152718497
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj x Slask Wroclaw II
|
|
30/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 152718499
Unia Turza Slaska x Rakow Czestochowa II
|
|
30/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 152718543
Garbarnia Krakow x Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
|
30/03/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 152718546
KS Wiazownica x Wieczysta Krakow
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152718433
GKS Wikielec x LKS Lomza
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152718435
Warta Sieradz x Victoria Sulejowek
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152718485
KP Starogard Gdanski x Stolem Gniewino
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152718548
Podlasie Biala Podlaska x Wisloka Debica
|
|
30/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153195811
Pelikan Lowicz x Concordia Elblag
|
|
30/03/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 152718508
Warta Gorzow x Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153077706
Cracovia Krakow U19 x Arka Gdynia U19
|
29/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153116742
Ursus Warsaw x Zabkovia Zabki
|
|
29/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153116849
Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki x Wilga Garwolin
|
|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153116655
Miedz Legnica II x Luzyce Luban
|
30/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718394
Stomil Olsztyn x Hutnik Krakow
|
|
30/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152718403
Radunia Stezyca x Skra Czestochowa
|
|
30/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 152718408
Zaglebie Lubin II x Olimpia Grudziadz
|
|
30/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152718412
Chojniczanka Chojnice x KKS Kalisz
|
|
30/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 152718417
Pogon Siedlce x Lech Poznan II
|
|
30/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 152718419
LKS Lodz II x Polonia Bytom
|
30/03/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 152350298
Rakow Czestochowa x Ruch Chorzow
|
|
30/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 152350309
Jagiellonia Bialystok x LKS Lodz
|
|
30/03/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 152350312
Piast Gliwice x Slask Wroclaw
|
|
30/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152350317
Pogon Szczecin x Cracovia Krakow
|
30/03/2024 08:40 BR | ID: 152350329
Resovia Rzeszow x Gornik Leczna
|
|
30/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 152350331
Miedz Legnica x Arka Gdynia
|
|
30/03/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 152350333
Chrobry Glogow x Wisla Krakow
|
|
30/03/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 152350335
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala x Termalica BB Nieciecza
|