Você está em: 17/04/2021, filtrando por países: Austrália
Selecione uma data:
29/03/2024 00:00 BR | ID: 153043302
Eastern Lions x Beaumaris
|
|
29/03/2024 01:00 BR | ID: 153043307
Clifton Hill x Bulleen Lions
|
|
29/03/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 153092570
Glenorchy Knights FC x Taroona
|
|
29/03/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 153092576
Kingston City x Mazenod Victory
|
29/03/2024 01:00 BR | ID: 152774216
Nepean FC U20 x Blacktown Spartans U20
|
|
29/03/2024 02:30 BR | ID: 152774211
Northern Tigers U20 x Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
|
|
29/03/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 152774214
Rydalmere Lions FC U20 x Hakoah Sydney City East U20
|
|
30/03/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 152774220
SD Raiders U20 x University NSW U20
|
|
30/03/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 152774222
Inter Lions U20 x Dunbar Rovers FC U20
|
|
30/03/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 152774224
Macarthur Rams U20 x Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
|
|
31/03/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 152774228
Bankstown City Lions U20 x Dulwich Hill U20
|
29/03/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 152408466
Adelaide United Women x Newcastle Jets Women
|
|
30/03/2024 00:00 BR | ID: 152408468
Wellington Phoenix Women x Western Sydney Wanderers Women
|
|
30/03/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 152408470
Brisbane Roar Women x Canberra Utd Women
|
|
31/03/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 152408475
Sydney FC Women x Melbourne Victory Women
|
|
31/03/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 152408487
Perth Glory Women x Melbourne City Women
|
29/03/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 152774165
Nepean FC x Blacktown Spartans
|
|
29/03/2024 04:30 BR | ID: 152774161
Northern Tigers x Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
|
29/03/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 152774163
Rydalmere Lions FC x Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
30/03/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 152774168
Bulls FC Academy x Canterbury Bankstown FC
|
|
30/03/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 152774170
SD Raiders x University NSW
|
|
30/03/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 152774172
Inter Lions x Dunbar Rovers FC
|
|
30/03/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 152774175
Macarthur Rams x Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
29/03/2024 05:45 BR | ID: 152052078
Adelaide United x Western United FC
|
|
30/03/2024 03:30 BR | ID: 152052081
Melbourne City x Newcastle Jets
|
|
30/03/2024 05:45 BR | ID: 152052083
Sydney FC x Central Coast Mariners
|
|
30/03/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 152052085
Wellington Phoenix x Brisbane Roar
|
|
31/03/2024 01:00 BR | ID: 152052087
Melbourne Victory x Perth Glory
|
29/03/2024 22:45 BR | ID: 152774314
Modbury Jets Reserves x Adelaide Olympic Reserves
|
|
29/03/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 152774312
Adelaide Croácia Raiders Reserves x Adelaide City Reserves
|
|
29/03/2024 23:15 BR | ID: 152774319
Para Hills Knights Reserves x Croydon Kings Reserves
|
|
29/03/2024 23:15 BR | ID: 152774331
Campbelltown Reserves x South Adelaide Reserves
|
|
30/03/2024 01:15 BR | ID: 152774338
White City FK Beograd Reserves x Adelaide Comets Reserves
|
29/03/2024 23:15 BR | ID: 152774343
Cumberland United Reserves x West Adelaide Reserves
|
|
30/03/2024 00:30 BR | ID: 152774354
Western Strikers Reserves x Salisbury United Reserves
|
|
30/03/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 152774356
Adelaide Cobras Reserves x West Torrens Birkalla Reserves
|
30/03/2024 00:00 BR | ID: 152774179
Sydney Olympic U20 x Wollongong Wolves U20
|
|
30/03/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 152774184
Hills United FC U20 x Manly United U20
|
|
30/03/2024 05:30 BR | ID: 152774197
Apia L Tigers U20 x Sutherland Sharks U20
|
|
30/03/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 152774202
Blacktown City U20 x Sydney United U20
|
|
30/03/2024 23:00 BR | ID: 152774207
Rockdale Ilinden FC U20 x NWS Spirit FC U20
|
30/03/2024 01:00 BR | ID: 152774801
Calder Utd SC Women x Brunswick Juventus Women
|
|
30/03/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 152774803
South Melbourne Women x Alamein FC Women
|
|
30/03/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 152774806
Boroondara Eagles Women x Bulleen Lions Women
|
30/03/2024 01:30 BR | ID: 152774257
Modbury Jets x Adelaide Olympic
|
|
30/03/2024 01:30 BR | ID: 152774267
Campbelltown City x South Adelaide Panthers
|
|
30/03/2024 01:30 BR | ID: 152774273
Para Hills Knights x Croydon Kings
|
|
30/03/2024 03:30 BR | ID: 152774277
White City FK Beograd x Adelaide Comets
|
30/03/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 152774410
Stirling Macedônia U20 x Bayswater City U20
|
|
30/03/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 152774414
Armadale U20 x Perth RedStar FC U20
|
|
30/03/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 152774417
Western Knights U20 x Floreat Athena U20
|
|
30/03/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 152774420
Olympic Kingsway U20 x Fremantle City FC U20
|
|
30/03/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 152774422
Perth SC U20 x Inglewood Utd U20
|
30/03/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 152774426
Sorrento FC Reserves x Dianella White Eagles Reserves
|
|
30/03/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 152774429
UWA-Nedlands FC Reserves x Joondalup Utd Reserves
|
|
30/03/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 152774431
Rockingham City FC Reserves x Murdoch University Melville FC Reserves
|
|
30/03/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 152774433
Gwelup Croácia SC Reserves x Gosnells City Reserves
|
|
30/03/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 152774436
Kingsley Westside Reserves x Subiaco AFC Reserves
|
|
30/03/2024 02:00 BR | ID: 153122362
Cockburn City Reserves x Mandurah City FC Reserves
|
30/03/2024 02:30 BR | ID: 153099554
Sutherland Sharks x Apia L Tigers
|
|
30/03/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 152774125
Sydney Olympic x Wollongong Wolves
|
|
30/03/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 152774142
Marconi Stallions x Central Coast Mariners NPL
|
|
30/03/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 152774148
Hills United FC x Manly Utd
|
|
30/03/2024 05:00 BR | ID: 152774152
Western Sydney Wanderers NPL x St George Saints
|
|
31/03/2024 01:00 BR | ID: 152774156
Blacktown City x Sydney United 58
|
|
31/03/2024 01:00 BR | ID: 152774159
Rockdale Ilinden FC x NWS Spirit FC
|
30/03/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 152774294
Sturt Lions x Fulham United FC
|
|
30/03/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 152774297
Western Strikers x Salisbury United
|
|
30/03/2024 05:30 BR | ID: 152774301
Adelaide Cobras x West Torrens Birkalla
|
30/03/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 152774363
Stirling Macedônia x Bayswater City
|
|
30/03/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 152774365
Balcatta x Perth Glory NPL
|
|
30/03/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 152774368
Armadale x Perth RedStar FC
|
|
30/03/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 152774370
Western Knights x Floreat Athena
|
|
30/03/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 152774372
Olympic Kingsway x Fremantle City FC
|
30/03/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 152774375
Mandurah City x Cockburn City
|
|
30/03/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 152774378
Sorrento FC x Dianella White Eagles
|
|
30/03/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 152774381
UWA-Nedlands FC x Joondalup United
|
|
30/03/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 152774390
Kingsley Westside x Subiaco AFC
|
|
30/03/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 152774398
Rockingham City FC x Murdoch University Melville FC
|
|
30/03/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 152774407
Gwelup Croácia SC x Gosnells City
|
30/03/2024 06:00 BR | ID: 153109495
Perth SC Women x Fremantle City FC Women
|
|
31/03/2024 04:00 BR | ID: 153109498
Perth Redstar FC Women x Subiaco AFC Women
|
31/03/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 152774230
Manly Utd Women x Blacktown Spartans Women
|
|
31/03/2024 03:00 BR | ID: 152774233
Sydney Olympic FC Women x Bulls FC Academy Women
|
|
31/03/2024 03:10 BR | ID: 153111545
Gladesville Ravens Women x University NSW Women
|