Você está em: 08/04/2021, filtrando por países: Espanha
Selecione uma data:
26/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154520882
Alesves x CD Cortes
|
|
27/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154538772
Burladés x Bidezarra
|
|
27/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154540984
CD Pamplona x Lagunak
|
|
27/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154540989
Subiza x UDC Txantrea
|
26/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154520893
Ontinyent x UD Rayo Ibense
|
|
27/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154538763
Levante B x Castellon B
|
|
27/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154538803
Athletic Torrellano x Jove Espanol
|
|
27/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154538807
Utiel x Acero
|
26/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154139291
FC Andorra x Racing Santander
|
|
27/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 154139295
Leganes x Real Zaragoza
|
|
27/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 154139303
Burgos x Amorebieta
|
|
27/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154139308
Elche x Espanyol
|
|
28/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154139311
Sporting Gijon x Villarreal B
|
|
28/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 154139313
Alcorcon x Eldense
|
|
28/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 154139316
Oviedo x Tenerife
|
|
28/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154139319
Levante x FC Cartagena
|
|
28/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154139321
Valladolid x Huesca
|
|
28/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154139324
Albacete Balompie x Eibar
|
26/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153577916
Real Sociedad x Real Madrid
|
|
27/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153577942
Las Palmas x Girona
|
|
27/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153577905
Almeria x Getafe
|
|
27/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153577910
CD Alaves x Celta Vigo
|
|
27/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153577913
Atletico Madrid x Athletic Bilbao
|
|
28/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153577921
Cadiz x Mallorca
|
|
28/04/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 153577933
Granada x Osasuna
|
|
28/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153577938
Villarreal x Rayo Vallecano
|
|
28/04/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 153577940
Real Betis x Sevilla
|
27/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154139369
UDG Tenerife Sur Women x Valencia Women
|
|
27/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154139371
Villarreal Women x Granada Women
|
|
27/04/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 154139373
Real Betis Women x Sporting De Huelva Women
|
|
27/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154139375
Sevilla Women x Levante UD Women
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154139377
Eibar Women x Athletic Bilbao Women
|
|
28/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154139379
Real Sociedad Women x Atletico Madrid Women
|
|
28/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154139381
Real Madrid Women x Levante Las Planas Women
|
27/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154538759
Xerez CD x Ayamonte
|
|
27/04/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 154630760
Sevilla C x Pozoblanco
|
|
27/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154630762
Cabecense x La Palma CF
|
|
27/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154585395
Cartaya x Xerez Deportivo FC
|
|
27/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154585397
Conil CF x Bollullos CF
|
27/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154585404
CD Calahorra B x Tedeon
|
27/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154139392
Osasuna B x Real Unión
|
|
27/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154139399
Ponferradina x Barcelona B
|
|
27/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154139401
Unionistas de Salamanca CF x Sabadell
|
|
27/04/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154139410
Celta de Vigo B x SD Logrones
|
|
27/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154139404
Lugo x Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
27/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154139406
Fuenlabrada x Teruel
|
|
27/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154139416
UE Cornella x Sestao River
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154139419
Cultural Leonesa x Gimnastic
|
|
28/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154139421
SD Tarazona x Real Sociedad B
|
|
28/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154139424
Deportivo La Coruna x CD Arenteiro
|
27/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154614462
Polvorin x Gran Pena
|
|
27/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154614469
CD Estradense x Rapido Bouzas
|
27/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154538798
Escobedo x Tropezon
|
|
27/04/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 154540976
SD Revilla x Castro
|
|
27/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154587344
CD Bezana x CD Naval
|
27/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154614500
Pobla Mafumet x CP San Cristobal
|
27/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154614506
At. Bembibre x UD Santa Marta
|
|
27/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154614508
Becerril x Mirandes B
|
27/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154538812
Caspe x AD Almudevar
|
|
27/04/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154585411
Fraga x CD Ebro
|
27/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154139426
San Fernando CD x Real Madrid B
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154139428
CD Castellon x Melilla
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154139431
Antequera x UD Ibiza
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154139434
Atletico Baleares x CF Intercity
|
|
28/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154139438
Alcoyano x Granada CF B
|
|
28/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154139445
Cordoba x Malaga
|
|
28/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154139452
Real Murcia x AD Ceuta
|
|
28/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154139456
Recreativo Huelva x Linares Deportivo
|
|
28/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154139461
Merida x Atletico Sanluqueno
|
|
28/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154139463
Atletico Madrid B x Algeciras CF
|
27/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154538824
Pozuelo Alarcon x CD Galapagar
|
|
27/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154614502
CDF Tres Cantos x Las Rozas
|
|
27/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154614504
CD Canillas x Trival Valderas
|
27/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154587334
LEntregu CF x Condal
|
|
27/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154614495
UC Ceares x Real Titanico Laviana
|
27/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154540993
Portugalete x Cultural de Durango
|
27/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154585417
Conquense x CD Tarancon
|
27/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154587373
CD Huetor Tajar x Maracena
|
27/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154613696
Alhama CF Women x CD Alaves Women
|
|
27/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154613700
CE Europa Women x Osasuna Women
|
|
27/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154613703
Cacereno Women x Madrid CFF Women B
|
|
27/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154613709
EDF Logrono Women x SE AEM Women
|
|
27/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154613715
Fundacion Albacete Women x Deportivo La Coruna Women
|
|
27/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154613718
Espanyol Women x Atletico Madrid Women B
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486168
Arandina x Marino de Luanco
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486171
Covadonga x Rayo Cantabria
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486173
Deportivo La Coruna B x Pontevedra
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486176
Ourense CF x Oviedo B
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486180
Gimnastica de Torrelavega x Guijuelo
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486182
Valladolid B x CD Cayon
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486189
UP Langreo x Zamora CF
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154501433
Racing Club Villalbes x Coruxo
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154501437
Compostela x Real Aviles CF
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486256
AD San Juan x Utebo
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486317
Athletic Bilbao B x Gernika
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486376
Izarra x Naxara
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486437
CD Alaves B x CD Calahorra
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486467
Deportivo Aragon x Barakaldo
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486470
UD Barbastro x Real Sociedad C
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486473
UD Logrones x Brea
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486480
Mutilvera x Arenas Club de Getxo
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154501439
Valle Egues x Tudelano
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486484
CE Manresa x Terrassa
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486486
Badalona Futur x Hercules
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486488
Atletico Saguntino x UD Alzira
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486490
Lleida x CE Europa
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486492
Espanyol B x Cerdanyola del Valles FC
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486494
SCR Pena Deportiva x La Nucia
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486496
Torrent C.F. x CE Andratx
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154486500
UE Sant Andreu x Valencia B
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154501441
Formentera x SE Penya Independent
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154487849
Aguilas x Yeclano
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154487857
CD Estepona x FC La Union Atletico
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154487867
Manchego x Real Betis B
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154487879
Cadiz B x CA Antoniano
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154487885
Racing Cartagena Mar Menor x Orihuela
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154487904
Illescas x Cacereno
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154487910
Numancia x CF Talavera
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154487918
Navalcarnero x Ursaria
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154487944
UD San Sebastian Reyes x CD Badajoz
|
|
28/04/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154501449
CD Atletico Paso x Gimnastica Segoviana
|