Você está em: 08/04/2021, filtrando por países: Alemanha
Selecione uma data:
29/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 153082277
TSV Mariendorf 1897 x FSV Spandauer Kickers
|
|
29/03/2024 14:45 BR | ID: 153151910
Frohnauer SC x SV Stern Britz
|
|
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153117996
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin x Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf
|
|
29/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153117998
1. FC Wilmersdorf x SC Charlottenburg
|
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 152711263
Hertha Berlin II x FC Lok Leipzig
|
|
30/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 152711265
Berliner AK 07 x VSG Altglienicke
|
|
30/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 152711268
Hansa Rostock II x Carl Zeiss Jena
|
|
31/03/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 152711270
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin x Babelsberg 03
|
|
31/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 152711272
Chemnitzer x Zwickau
|
29/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153082279
BTS Neustadt x ESC Geestemünde
|
|
30/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153103651
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen x FC Oberneuland
|
29/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153132397
SC Vahr Blockdiek x Bremer SV
|
30/03/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 153103626
Hamburger SV Women x TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women
|
30/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 151990003
Holstein Kiel x Hansa Rostock
|
|
30/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 151990006
Kaiserslautern x Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
|
30/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 151990008
Eintracht Braunschweig x Elversberg
|
|
30/03/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 151990011
Hertha Berlin x Nurnberg
|
|
31/03/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 151990013
Schalke x Karlsruher SC
|
|
31/03/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 151990015
St Pauli x Paderborn
|
|
31/03/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 151990023
Magdeburg x Hannover 96
|
|
31/03/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 151990032
Greuther Furth x Hamburg
|
|
31/03/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 151990039
Wehen SV x VfL Osnabruck
|
30/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153103630
Wolfsburg Women x SGS Essen Women
|
30/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 153103653
TuS Dassendorf x FC Alsterbruder
|
30/03/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 153103663
Grimma x VfB Auerbach
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153150541
VfL Halle 96 x Halberstadt
|
30/03/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 153103666
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld x Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153128618
Heider SV x VFR Neumunster
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152349381
Unterhaching x FC Ingolstadt
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152349383
SC Preussen Munster x Dynamo Dresden
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152349385
Jahn Regensburg x Hallescher FC
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152349387
SSV Ulm 1846 x Erzgebirge Aue
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152349392
Borussia Dortmund II x Waldhof Mannheim
|
|
30/03/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 152349415
SC Freiburg II x 1860 Munich
|
|
31/03/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 152349419
FC Viktoria Köln x Vfb Lubeck
|
|
31/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 152349422
Verl x Sandhausen
|
|
31/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 152349424
Arminia Bielefeld x MSV Duisburg
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711193
Memmingen x TSV Aubstadt
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711195
SpVgg Bayreuth x Buchbach
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711197
DJK Vilzing x Ansbach
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711199
Augsburg II x FV Illertissen
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711201
Turkgucu Munchen x Wacker Burghausen
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711203
Wurzburger Kickers x Eintracht Bamberg
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711205
Nurnberg II x Greuther Furth II
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711207
SV Schalding-Heining x Viktoria Aschaffenburg
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711305
SGV Freiberg x TSG Balingen
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711309
VfB Stuttgart II x Kickers Offenbach
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711311
Eintracht Frankfurt II x VfR Aalen
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711313
TSG Hoffenheim II x Stuttgarter Kickers
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711315
TSV Schott Mainz x Mainz II
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711317
Bahlinger SC x KSV Hessen Kassel
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711358
Gutersloh 2000 x 1. FC Bocholt
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711361
Fortuna Dusseldorf II x Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711363
Alemannia Aachen x Fortuna Cologne
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711365
SC Wiedenbruck x Schalke II
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711367
SSVg Velbert x Borussia Mgladbach II
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 152711371
SV Lippstadt 08 x Wuppertaler
|
|
31/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 152711373
Wegberg-Beeck x Cologne II
|
|
31/03/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 152711376
SC Paderborn 07 II x SV Rodinghausen
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153103644
Pforzheim x Denzlingen
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153128158
TSV Dachau 1865 x SV Kirchanschöring
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153128160
Türkspor Augsburg x TSV 1896 Rain
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153150099
Brandenburger SC Süd 05 x SV Victoria Seelow
|
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153150252
Oranienburger FC Eintracht x SG Union Klosterfelde
|
|
30/03/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 153151089
VfB Wissen x TuS Kirchberg 1909
|
|
30/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 153150921
Ahrweiler BC x SV Rot Weiss Wittlich
|
30/03/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 153150362
VFB Marburg x Steinbach
|
30/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153103660
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen x VfL Oldenburg
|
|
30/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153103656
Arminia Hannover x Heeslinger SC
|
30/03/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 153150594
Wattenscheid 09 x SC Preussen Munster II
|
30/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 151989937
RB Leipzig x Mainz
|
|
30/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 151989939
Bayer Leverkusen x TSG Hoffenheim
|
|
30/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 151989941
Eintracht Frankfurt x Union Berlin
|
|
30/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 151989943
Borussia Mgladbach x SC Freiburg
|
|
30/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 151989945
Werder Bremen x Wolfsburg
|
|
30/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 151989948
Bayern Munich x Borussia Dortmund
|
|
31/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 151989950
Augsburg x Cologne
|
|
31/03/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 151989955
VfB Stuttgart x Heidenheim
|
|
31/03/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 151989960
Bochum x Darmstadt
|
30/03/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 153103642
FV Dudenhofen x SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
|
30/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153103648
FC Coburg x ASV Neumarkt
|
30/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 152711239
VfB Oldenburg x TSV Havelse
|