Conferir bilhete
Futebol

Você está em: 08/04/2021, filtrando por países: Espanha

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101285925
CE LHospitalet x Atzeneta
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101285932
Gimnastic x UD Ibiza
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101285934
Lleida x Levante B
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101285945
Espanyol B x SCR Pena Deportiva
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101285957
Prat x Valencia B
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101285964
UE Olot x Orihuela
18/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101285969
FC Andorra x Alcoyano
18/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101285978
Barcelona B x Villarreal B
18/04/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 101285985
UE Cornella x Hercules
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101286084
CD Marino x Yeclano
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101286042
Cadiz B x Cordoba
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101286047
UD Tamaraceite x Real Murcia
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101286053
Algeciras CF x UCAM Murcia CF
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101286110
RB Linense x Sevilla Atletico
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101286038
Atletico Sanluqueno x Linares Deportivo
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101286160
San Fernando CD x Real Betis B
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101286193
Recreativo Huelva x Granada CF B
18/04/2021 15:00 BR | ID: 101286239
Marbella FC x CF Lorca Deportiva
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101368352
Atletico Saguntino x Elche Ilicitano
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101443513
CD Roda x CF Intercity
17/04/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 101443521
Vilamarxant CF x Novelda
18/04/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 101400286
Recambios Colon x UD Beniganim
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101400291
Torrent C.F. x Hercules II
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101400294
Silla CF x Jove Espanol
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101475126
CD Benicarlo x Villajoyosa
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101400296
UD Alzira x Eldense
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101400298
Villarreal C x Olímpic de Xativa
17/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101484313
CF Damm U19 x Cerdanyola del Valles FC U19
17/04/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 101440923
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 x Cultural Leonesa U19
18/04/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 101475169
Osasuna U19 x Real Sociedad U19
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101475140
AD San Juan U19 x Athletic Bilbao U19
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101475147
Malaga U19 x Calavera CF U19
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101475158
UDC Txantrea U19 x Eibar U19
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101475174
Conxo Santiago U19 x Real Oviedo U19
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101475181
CE Europa U19 x Gimnastic Tarragona U19
18/04/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 101475177
Lugo U19 x Sporting Gijon U19
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101475155
Vazquez Cultural U19 x Seneca CF U19
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101475179
CD Badajoz U19 x Mostoles U19
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101475163
Tiro Pichon U19 x Sevilla U19
17/04/2021 16:30 BR | ID: 100387783
Athletic Bilbao x Barcelona
18/04/2021 05:00 BR | ID: 101485981
Malaga Women x CD Femarguin Women
18/04/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 101474494
Fundacion Albacete Women x CFF Caceres Women
18/04/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 101474482
CD Parquesol CF Women x UD Collerense Women
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101474487
CD Alaves Women x Atletico Madrid Women B
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101523045
Sporting Gijon Women x CE Seagull Women
18/04/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 101485830
Pozuelo Alarcon Women x Athletic Bilbao B Women
18/04/2021 06:00 BR | ID: 101474469
Plaza Argel Women x Discobolo La Torre AC Women
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101474465
CFF Maritim Women x Mislata CF Women
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101474471
Racing Santander II Women x Deportivo La Coruna B Women
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101482188
ADFB La Rambla Women x CD Badajoz Women
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101523047
Sevilla B Women x Malaga B Women
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101523050
CD Samper Women x CD San Pio X Women
18/04/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 101482193
UD Geneto Del Teide Women x Union Viera CF Women
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101474475
CDE Olimpico De Madrid Women x Tres Cantos Women
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101474467
CD Llamoro Women x CFS La Garita Women
18/04/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 101400247
SD Revilla x CD Guarnizo
18/04/2021 06:45 BR | ID: 101400245
Siete Villas x Escobedo
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101475120
CD Barquereno x Castro
18/04/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 101400249
Textil Escudo x Vimenor
18/04/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 101400254
CD Cayon x Gimnastica de Torrelavega
18/04/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 101401049
RSD Alcala x CD El Alamo
18/04/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 101401059
Torrejon x Trival Valderas
18/04/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 101401064
San Fernando Henares x Atletico de Pinto
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101401073
DAV Santa Ana x Mostoles CF
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101401076
Rayo Vallecano B x CD Mostoles URJC
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101401083
Pozuelo Alarcon x AD Parla
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101475131
Union Adarve x Leganes B
18/04/2021 11:00 BR | ID: 101401081
CD Paracuellos Antamira x SAD Villaverde San Andres
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101475128
Flat Earth FC x RCD Carabanchel
18/04/2021 14:15 BR | ID: 101401069
ED Moratalaz x Alcorcon B
18/04/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 101402273
Real Zaragoza B x SD Borja
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101475092
CD Belchite 97 x Utebo
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101402276
Teruel x CD Cuarte
18/04/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 101402271
Villanueva x CD Valdefierro
18/04/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 101475101
Sariñena x CD Carinena
18/04/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 101446741
FC La Union Atletico x CD Bullense
18/04/2021 07:15 BR | ID: 101401140
Racing Murcia FC x At. Pulpileno
18/04/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 101401167
Ciudad de Murcia x El Palmar CF Estrella Grana
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101446737
Deportiva Minera x EDMF Churra
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101446739
Muleno x Olimpico Totana
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101475078
Mar Menor x Aguilas
18/04/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 101446759
Sevilla Women x Atletico Madrid Women
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101446762
Real Madrid Women x Real Betis Women
18/04/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 101475108
Almansa x Illescas
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101402280
Manzanares CF x Azuqueca
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101402282
La Roda x CD Tarancon
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101402285
Huracan Balazote x CD Villacanas
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101475110
Albacete B x Marchamalo
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101475114
Calvo Sotelo x CD Torrijos
18/04/2021 06:30 BR | ID: 101475122
Basconia x Santutxu
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101446745
CD Ariznabarra x Tolosa
18/04/2021 06:45 BR | ID: 101400279
FE Grama x UE Castelldefels
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101400266
UA Horta x Pobla Mafumet
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101400273
Cerdanyola del Valles FC x Vilafranca
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101475124
UE Vilassar de Mar x CP San Cristobal
18/04/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 101400262
EC Granollers x Terrassa
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101400275
UE Sant Andreu x CE Manresa
18/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101400283
UE Sants x UE Valls
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101285778
Celta de Vigo B x Burgos
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101285780
Guijuelo x Sporting Gijon B
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101285774
Pontevedra x Lealtad
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101285782
Compostela x UP Langreo
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101285784
Salamanca CF UDS x Covadonga
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101285786
Zamora CF x Cultural Leonesa
18/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101285796
Deportivo La Coruna x Numancia
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101286368
UD San Sebastian Reyes x CD Badajoz
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101286379
Atletico Baleares x Merida
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101286390
Getafe B x Socuéllamos
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101286405
Las Rozas x Villarrubia CF
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101286427
Atletico Madrid B x Melilla
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101286442
Poblense x Villarrobledo
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101286458
Navalcarnero x Don Benito
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101286474
CF Internacional de Madrid x Extremadura
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101400236
Aviles Stadium CF x Valdesoto
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101446743
Mosconia x Condal
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101475117
Praviano x Siero
18/04/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 101400241
Caudal x Tuilla
18/04/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 101400243
Gijon Industrial x Urraca CF
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101401098
Cabecense x CD Gerena
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101401109
CA Antoniano x CD Utrera
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101519738
CD Rota x Pozoblanco
18/04/2021 12:30 BR | ID: 101401121
Lebrijana x La Palma CF
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101401125
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas x Formentera
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101401128
Felanitx x Santa Catalina Atletico
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101446735
Ferriolense x Alcudia
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101401131
Soller x CE Esporles
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101402236
CD Miajadas x EMD Aceuchal
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101402240
Olivenza x Calamonte
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101402244
UD Montijo x CD Diocesano
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101475090
UD Fuente de Cantos x CP Chinato
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101402238
CF Trujillo x CP Valdivia
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101402242
RCP Valverdeno x AD Lobon
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101475081
Arroyo CP x UP Plasencia
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101475084
AD Llerenense x CF Campanario
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101402246
CA Vianes x Tedeon
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101402255
Varea x UD Logrones B
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101519736
Berceo x Pradejón
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101402262
Oyonesa x Yagüe
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101486138
Alfaro x Racing Rioja CF
18/04/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 101402266
Agoncillo x River Ebro
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101446747
Maracena x Alhaurino
18/04/2021 07:00 BR | ID: 101475133
CD Huetor Vega x Atletico Malagueno
18/04/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 101401089
Ciudad Torredonjimeno x Antequera
18/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101446753
CD Torreperogil x Juventud Torremolinos CF
18/04/2021 07:30 BR | ID: 101446731
Silva SD x CD Choco
18/04/2021 11:15 BR | ID: 101401091
Deportivo La Coruna B x Rapido Bouzas
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101401094
UD Paiosaco x UD Atios
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101401096
Polvorin x Alondras
18/04/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 101402573
Arucas CF x CD La Cuadra
18/04/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 101475074
CD Vera x CD Buzanada
18/04/2021 08:00 BR | ID: 101475076
Lanzarote x Las Palmas C
18/04/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 100874220
Osasuna x Elche
18/04/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 100874226
Real Sociedad x Sevilla
18/04/2021 11:15 BR | ID: 100874230
CD Alaves x Huesca
18/04/2021 11:15 BR | ID: 100874232
Atletico Madrid x Eibar
18/04/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 100874234
Real Betis x Valencia
18/04/2021 13:30 BR | ID: 100874236
Cadiz x Celta Vigo
18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 100874238
Getafe x Real Madrid
18/04/2021 16:00 BR | ID: 100874240
Levante x Villarreal
18/04/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101035102
UD Logrones x Rayo Vallecano
18/04/2021 09:00 BR | ID: 101035113
Albacete x Mirandes
18/04/2021 13:15 BR | ID: 101035115
FC Cartagena x Tenerife
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101402288
Becerril x CD Bupolsa
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101402338
Cristo Atletico x Gimnastica Segoviana
18/04/2021 12:00 BR | ID: 101486065
At. Bembibre x CD Mirandes II
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101285823
Portugalete x Ejea
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101285850
Barakaldo x Haro Deportivo
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101285869
Racing Santander x Osasuna B
18/04/2021 13:00 BR | ID: 101285889
Real Unión x CD Ebro
18/04/2021 14:00 BR | ID: 101285914
Real Sociedad B x Tudelano
18/04/2021 14:30 BR | ID: 101285920
CD Alaves B x Mutilvera
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar
.error); } else { $('#changeOdd').modal('toggle'); $('.inline_odds[data-id="'+id+'"]').find('span').html(odd); $('.inline_odds[data-id="'+id+'"]').click(); alertify.success(info.success); } $(el).toggleClass('btn-success btn-info').html('Salvar'); }); }