Você está em: 24/11/2020, filtrando por países: Austria
Selecione uma data:
19/04/2024 06:45 BR | ID: 154192859
WSPG Wels x SV Ried II
|
|
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154192857
SV Allerheiligen x FC Gleisdorf 09
|
19/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154165402
Hohenems x Rot-Weiss Rankweil
|
19/04/2024 12:45 BR | ID: 154192845
UFV Thalgau x SK Adnet
|
|
19/04/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154192843
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf x SV Donau
|
|
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154192839
SK Treibach x KAC 1909
|
|
19/04/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154192847
SAK Klagenfurt x Atus Velden
|
|
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154192833
SK Furstenfeld x SV Lebring
|
|
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154192835
SC Kalsdorf x SV Frauental
|
|
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154192851
Union Edelweiss x WSPG Wels II
|
|
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154192855
UFC Hallein x Seekirchen
|
|
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154192830
FC Deutschkreutz x SC Bad Sauerbrunn
|
|
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154192849
SC Korneuburg x St Polten II
|
|
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154192853
Kottingbrunn x SV Waidhofen/Thaya
|
19/04/2024 13:10 BR | ID: 153783889
Leoben DSV x FC Liefering
|
|
19/04/2024 13:10 BR | ID: 153783891
FC Flyeralarm Admira x SV Kapfenberg
|
|
19/04/2024 13:10 BR | ID: 153783894
SKU Amstetten x SK Sturm Graz II
|
|
19/04/2024 13:10 BR | ID: 153783896
First Vienna FC 1894 x SV Lafnitz
|
|
19/04/2024 13:10 BR | ID: 153783898
SV Horn x SV Ried
|
|
19/04/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153783900
SW Bregenz x Floridsdorfer AC
|
|
20/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 153783902
SV Stripfing/Weiden x FC Dornbirn 1913
|
|
21/04/2024 05:30 BR | ID: 153783904
Grazer AK x St Polten
|
19/04/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154165378
Neusiedl x FCM Traiskirchen
|
|
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154165384
Kremser SC x ASV Drassburg
|
|
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154165386
Rapid Vienna II x SV Leobendorf
|
|
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154165389
Oberwart x FK Austria Vienna II
|
|
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154165391
TWL Elektra x SR Donaufeld
|
|
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154165396
Wiener Sportclub x FC Marchfeld Donauauen
|
|
19/04/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154165398
Favoritner AC x Ardagger/Viehdorf
|
|
20/04/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154230074
FC Mauerwerk x SC Wiener Viktoria
|
19/04/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 153783860
SK Sturm Graz x Rapid Vienna
|
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153783839
Wolfsberger AC x Austria Lustenau
|
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153783841
FK Austria Vienna x WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
|
20/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153783844
SCR Altach x FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
21/04/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 153783862
LASK Linz x Hartberg
|
|
21/04/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 153783864
FC Salzburg x Austria Klagenfurt
|