Você está em: 17/10/2019, filtrando por países: Austria
Selecione uma data:
28/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153059703
VST Volkermarkt x SAK Klagenfurt
|
|
28/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153059710
SV Lebring x FC Schladming
|
|
28/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153083472
ATSV Wolfsberg x SV Kraig
|
|
28/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153107356
FC Gamlitz x SV Wildon
|
|
28/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153163907
SV Tondach Gleinstatten x TUS Rein
|
|
28/03/2024 15:09 BR | ID: 153059714
KAC 1909 x SVG Bleiburg
|
|
29/03/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153091230
SV Grodig x UFC Siezenheim
|
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091235
USC Eugendorf x Salzburger AK
|
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091238
SV Tillmitsch x SC Kalsdorf
|
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091240
UFC Fehring x Ilzer SV
|
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091245
WSG Swarovski Tirol II x SC Kundl
|
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153151900
SV Frauental x TUS Heiligenkreuz
|
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153091222
SC Bad Sauerbrunn x SPG Edelserpentin
|
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153091226
Parndorf x USV Halbturn
|
28/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153059717
SV Kematen x SV Telfs
|
28/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153059721
SK Cro Vienna x Red Star Penzing
|
29/03/2024 14:10 BR | ID: 152350114
Leoben DSV x SV Kapfenberg
|
|
29/03/2024 14:10 BR | ID: 152350116
St Polten x SKU Amstetten
|
|
29/03/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 152350118
SV Ried x Grazer AK
|
|
30/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152350120
FC Dornbirn 1913 x SV Horn
|
|
30/03/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 152350123
SV Lafnitz x SW Bregenz
|
|
31/03/2024 05:30 BR | ID: 152350128
SK Sturm Graz II x FC Flyeralarm Admira
|
|
31/03/2024 05:30 BR | ID: 152350136
SV Stripfing/Weiden x First Vienna FC 1894
|
|
31/03/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 152350143
FC Liefering x Floridsdorfer AC
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091180
FC Gleisdorf 09 x Wolfsberger AC II
|
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091184
TUS Bad Gleichenberg x ASK Voitsberg
|
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091186
WSPG Wels x Deutschlandsberger SC
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091192
ASV Drassburg x Neusiedl
|
|
29/03/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 153091216
FC Marchfeld Donauauen x TWL Elektra
|
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153091200
FCM Traiskirchen x Rapid Vienna II
|
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 153091211
Kremser SC x Oberwart
|
29/03/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 152350108
FK Austria Vienna x FC Blau Weiss Linz
|
|
30/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 152350110
Wolfsberger AC x SCR Altach
|
|
30/03/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 152350112
Austria Lustenau x WSG Swarovski Tirol
|
|
31/03/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 152350102
LASK Linz x Austria Klagenfurt
|
|
31/03/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 152350104
Hartberg x Rapid Vienna
|
|
31/03/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 152350106
SK Sturm Graz x FC Salzburg
|