Futebol

Você está em: Jogos de Hoje

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

24/09 20:00 BR | ID: 93296273
Atletico Goianiense x Fluminense
24/09 12:00 BR | ID: 93555681
Al-Nassr Riyadh x Al Ain SCC
24/09 12:00 BR | ID: 93650682
Al-Sadd SC x Sepahan
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93555739
Al Duhail x Al Taawon Buraidah
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93555741
Persepolis x Sharjah SCC
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93614001
TSV Victoria Clarholz x RSV Meinerzhagen
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93614007
SC Preussen Munster II x SC Westfalia 04
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93614009
TuS Haltern x Holzwickeder SC
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93614023
Wattenscheid 09 x SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93614026
Sportfreunde Siegen x TSG Sprockhovel
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93614030
SV Schermbeck x SpVgg Vreden 1921
24/09 14:30 BR | ID: 93614004
ASC 09 Dortmund x 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn
24/09 14:30 BR | ID: 93612909
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis x TSV Meerbusch
24/09 14:30 BR | ID: 93612929
SC Union Nettetal x FC Monheim
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93612918
FSV Duisburg x 1. FC Mönchengladbach
24/09 12:30 BR | ID: 93579565
FC Gotzis x FC Koblach
24/09 10:41 BR | ID: 93640579
Al Hala x Al-Muharraq
24/09 08:00 BR | ID: 93579043
Druk Stars FC x Paro United
24/09 08:00 BR | ID: 93615022
FK Gorodeya Reserves x Slavia Mozyr Reserves
24/09 06:45 BR | ID: 93189006
Ordabasy Shymkent x FK Kyzylzhar
24/09 09:00 BR | ID: 93189002
Kaisar Kyzylorda x FC Astana
24/09 07:30 BR | ID: 93584974
Ekibastuz x FK Arys
24/09 07:30 BR | ID: 93584978
FK Kyran x FK Aktobe
24/09 11:00 BR | ID: 93344591
Deportes Iquique x Union La Calera
24/09 13:30 BR | ID: 93344593
Universidad de Concepcion x OHiggins
24/09 16:00 BR | ID: 93344600
Cobresal x Palestino
24/09 07:00 BR | ID: 93344142
Jiangsu Suning FC x Guangzhou Evergrande
24/09 09:00 BR | ID: 93344138
Dalian Pro x Shenzhen
24/09 09:00 BR | ID: 93344140
Guangzhou ReF x Shanghai Shenhua
24/09 08:30 BR | ID: 93382295
Meizhou Hakka x Zhejiang Greentown
24/09 09:00 BR | ID: 93382298
Xinjiang Tianshan x Heilongjiang Lava Spring
24/09 17:15 BR | ID: 93653713
Atletico Huila x Real San Andres
24/09 19:00 BR | ID: 93408537
Jorge Wilstermann x Penarol
24/09 21:00 BR | ID: 93408539
Independiente Medellin x Boca Juniors
24/09 23:00 BR | ID: 93408542
Delfin SC x Santos
24/09 10:00 BR | ID: 93383599
Wadi Degla x Smouha
24/09 12:30 BR | ID: 93383601
El Masry x El Entag El Harby
24/09 12:30 BR | ID: 93383605
El Gounah x Aswan FC
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93383608
Ismaily SC x Pyramids FC
24/09 18:00 BR | ID: 93624721
Oakland Roots x Detroit City FC
24/09 21:00 BR | ID: 93624723
Michigan Stars x New Amsterdam FC
24/09 13:30 BR | ID: 93679320
Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur x FC Arukula
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93640132
Lorca FC x Real Murcia
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93640589
UD Ibiza x CD El Ejido
24/09 14:30 BR | ID: 93640819
CF Montanesa x CE Europa
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93624921
Algeciras CF x Cordoba
24/09 12:30 BR | ID: 93586944
TPS II x Tove
24/09 13:00 BR | ID: 93624328
PaiHa x VG-62
24/09 14:15 BR | ID: 93586938
FC Espoo II x EIF Academy
24/09 14:15 BR | ID: 93586942
Töölön Taisto x CLE
24/09 09:00 BR | ID: 93584956
Budai FC U19 x Ujpest U19
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93441831
Bristol City x Aston Villa
24/09 15:45 BR | ID: 93365506
Lincoln City x Liverpool
24/09 15:45 BR | ID: 93365519
Man City x Bournemouth
24/09 13:00 BR | ID: 93374967
KA Akureyri x HK Kopavogur
24/09 13:15 BR | ID: 93374969
FH Hafnarfjordur x Valur Reykjavik
24/09 13:15 BR | ID: 93374971
Fjolnir x IA Akranes
24/09 13:15 BR | ID: 93614865
KR Reykjavik x Grotta Seltjarnarnes
24/09 16:15 BR | ID: 93374973
Breidablik x Stjarnan
24/09 16:15 BR | ID: 93374975
Fylkir Reykjavik x Vikingur Reykjavik
24/09 13:30 BR | ID: 93584965
Njardvik/Grindavik/GG U19 x IBV/KFS/Sindri U19
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93624282
Keflavik/Reynir/Vidir U19 x Leiknir/KB U19
24/09 13:30 BR | ID: 93584969
Keflavik Women x Haukar Women
24/09 13:30 BR | ID: 93583239
Hapoel Iksal Imad x Hapoel Akko
24/09 13:30 BR | ID: 93583242
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam x Hapoel Afula
24/09 13:30 BR | ID: 93583250
Hapoel Kfar Shalem x Hapoel Ramat Gan
24/09 13:30 BR | ID: 93583252
Hapoel Nof HaGalil x Hapoel Jerusalem FC
24/09 13:30 BR | ID: 93583255
Hapoel Raanana x Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
24/09 13:30 BR | ID: 93583258
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm x Hapoel Rishon Lezion
24/09 13:30 BR | ID: 93583260
FC Kafr Qasim x Sektzia Nes Tziona
24/09 10:00 BR | ID: 93593242
Lazio U19 x Cosenza U19
24/09 10:00 BR | ID: 93593245
Torino U19 x Spezia U19
24/09 11:00 BR | ID: 93593252
Hellas Verona U19 x Pordenone U19
24/09 11:00 BR | ID: 93584750
Shabab Al Ordon x Aqaba
24/09 13:30 BR | ID: 93584752
Al-Hussein SC x Ramtha SC
24/09 08:00 BR | ID: 93639250
FK Liepaja x BFC Daugavpils
24/09 09:30 BR | ID: 93655055
FK Kauguri/Beitar x FK Jelgava
24/09 15:15 BR | ID: 93586919
WAC Casablanca x Raja Casablanca
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93617080
AS Police x FC Nouadhibou
24/09 16:55 BR | ID: 93585052
ACS Ksar x FC Sahel
24/09 10:00 BR | ID: 93375809
Codru Lozova x FC Floresti
24/09 08:00 BR | ID: 93624191
Sumida Gepro FC x UB Mazaalainuud
24/09 06:00 BR | ID: 93586923
Shan Utd x Ayeyawady Utd
24/09 06:00 BR | ID: 93586928
Yangon United FC x Rakhine United
24/09 19:00 BR | ID: 93586908
Atletico San Luis Women x Cruz Azul Women
24/09 23:00 BR | ID: 93339821
Pachuca x Toluca
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93657319
Sverresborg IF 2 U19 x Vestbyen U19
24/09 23:30 BR | ID: 93660293
Waterside Karori x North Wellington AFC
24/09 17:30 BR | ID: 93381270
Ayacucho FC x Deportivo Binacional
24/09 12:00 BR | ID: 93679405
UKS Zatoka 95 Puck x Blyskawica Reda Rekowo
24/09 12:00 BR | ID: 93077234
Academico Viseu x Estoril
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93586933
Benfica U23 x Sporting U23
24/09 07:00 BR | ID: 93585367
Zenit Irkutsk x FK Leningradets
24/09 07:00 BR | ID: 93585371
Dynamo Barnaul x FK Zenit Izhevsk
24/09 10:30 BR | ID: 93665429
Al Karamah x Al Sahel SC
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93585630
Hassleholm x IFK Hässleholm
24/09 14:30 BR | ID: 93585624
Brommapojkarna Women x Alvsjo AIK Women
24/09 11:00 BR | ID: 93555679
Ararat Armenia x NK Celje
24/09 12:30 BR | ID: 93555685
KuPS Kuopio x Suduva Marijampole
24/09 13:00 BR | ID: 93555687
MOL Fehervar FC x Reims
24/09 13:00 BR | ID: 93555691
Viktoria Plzen x Sonderjyske
24/09 13:30 BR | ID: 93555693
Rostov x Maccabi Haifa
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93555697
Djurgarden x CFR Cluj
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93555707
Riga FC x Celtic
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93555709
NS Mura x PSV
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93555712
Besiktas x Rio Ave
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93555721
CSKA Sofia x B36 Torshavn
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93555725
Rosenborg x Alanyaspor
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93555727
Charleroi x Partizan Belgrade
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93555729
Malmo FF x NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
24/09 14:00 BR | ID: 93555781
Floriana x FC Flora Tallinn
24/09 14:30 BR | ID: 93555731
Hapoel Beer Sheva x Motherwell
24/09 14:30 BR | ID: 93555733
FCSB x Slovan Liberec
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93555735
Galatasaray x Hajduk Split
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93555737
Granada x Lokomotiv Tbilisi
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93555743
KI Klaksvik x Dinamo Tbilisi
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93555745
Shkendija Tetovo x Tottenham
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93555751
FK Sarajevo x Buducnost Podgorica
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93555758
Standard Liege x Vojvodina
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93555764
FC Copenhagen x Piast Gliwice
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93555767
Sheriff Tiraspol x Dundalk
24/09 15:00 BR | ID: 93555769
Apoel Nicosia x Zrinjski Mostar
24/09 15:15 BR | ID: 93555791
Wolfsburg x Desna Chernihiv
24/09 15:30 BR | ID: 93555775
AC Milan x Bodo/Glimt
24/09 15:30 BR | ID: 93555777
Legia Warsaw x KF Drita
24/09 15:30 BR | ID: 93555779
St Gallen x AEK Athens
24/09 15:30 BR | ID: 93555783
LASK Linz x Dunajska Streda
24/09 15:30 BR | ID: 93555785
Basel x Anorthosis Famagusta
24/09 15:45 BR | ID: 93555787
HNK Rijeka x Kolos Kovalivka
24/09 16:00 BR | ID: 93555715
Willem II x Rangers
24/09 16:00 BR | ID: 93555789
Sporting x Aberdeen
24/09 16:00 BR | ID: 92685453
Bayern Munich x Sevilla
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar
.error); } else { $('#changeOdd').modal('toggle'); $('.inline_odds[data-id="'+id+'"]').find('span').html(odd); $('.inline_odds[data-id="'+id+'"]').click(); alertify.success(info.success); } $(el).toggleClass('btn-success btn-info').html('Salvar'); }); }