Futebol

Você está em: Jogos de Hoje

  Expandir Campeonatos

Selecione uma data:

24/07 14:45 BR | ID: 81823858
Sampaio Correa RJ U20 x Olaria RJ U20
24/07 15:00 BR | ID: 81823860
Flamengo U20 x Volta Redonda U20
24/07 15:00 BR | ID: 81823853
Bragantino PA x Sao Raimundo RR
24/07 15:00 BR | ID: 81823862
Chapecoense U20 x Sport Recife U20
24/07 15:00 BR | ID: 81823864
Gremio U20 x Bahia U20
24/07 15:00 BR | ID: 81823866
Santos U20 x Coritiba U20
24/07 15:00 BR | ID: 81823869
Corinthians U20 x Ponte Preta U20
24/07 15:00 BR | ID: 81823872
Internacional U20 x Vitoria U20
24/07 15:00 BR | ID: 81823875
Palmeiras U20 x America MG U20
24/07 18:30 BR | ID: 81854308
Vasco da Gama AC U20 x Atletico Acreano U20
24/07 16:00 BR | ID: 81826260
Foz Cataratas Women x SC Internacional Women
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81842762
Wits University FC Women x Tuks FC Women
24/07 13:30 HV | ID: 81825054
FC Deisenhofen x TSV Landsberg
24/07 13:30 HV | ID: 81825056
FC Ingolstadt II x SV Donaustauf
24/07 13:30 HV | ID: 81825058
TSV Schwaben Augsburg x TSV Dachau 1865
24/07 13:30 HV | ID: 81825060
SV Pullach x Ismaning
24/07 13:30 HV | ID: 81825062
TSV 1860 Munchen II x FC Pipinsried
24/07 13:30 HV | ID: 81838248
TSV Schwabmünchen x Türkspor Augsburg
24/07 13:30 HV | ID: 81841816
TSV Kottern x TSV Nördlingen
24/07 13:30 HV | ID: 81841818
SV Kirchanschöring x TSV 1880 Wasserburg
24/07 05:30 HV | ID: 81836723
Valentine Phoenix x Adamstown Rosebud
24/07 06:30 HV | ID: 81823805
Southern United Women x Box Hill Women
24/07 06:30 HV | ID: 81823807
Adelaide Olympic x Floreat Athena
24/07 06:30 HV | ID: 81823809
Bulleen Lions x Moreland Zebras
24/07 06:30 HV | ID: 81823811
Mt Druitt Town Rangers x Manly Utd
24/07 06:30 HV | ID: 81823814
Brisbane Olympic FC x Bayswater City
24/07 06:30 HV | ID: 81838893
Magpies Crusaders x Coomera
24/07 07:15 HV | ID: 81836727
Valentine Phoenix U20 x Adamstown Rosebud U20
24/07 07:30 HV | ID: 81764388
Sunshine Coast Wanderers x Mitchelton FC
24/07 07:00 HV | ID: 81823817
Bashundhara Kings x Mohammedan Dhaka
24/07 07:00 HV | ID: 81823819
Muktijoddha SKC x Sheikh Russel KC
24/07 07:00 HV | ID: 81823822
Team BJMC x Arambagh KS
24/07 10:00 HV | ID: 81823826
Chittagong Abahani x Dhaka Abahani
24/07 09:00 HV | ID: 81838918
Thimphu City x Bhutan U19
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81838916
FC Baranovichi x Torpedo Zhodino
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81823833
Naftan Novopolotsk x Neman Grodno
24/07 16:00 HV | ID: 81727924
Guabira x Bolivar
24/07 20:30 HV | ID: 81727926
San Jose x Nacional Potosi
24/07 20:30 HV | ID: 81863411
Montreal Impact x York 9 FC
24/07 20:30 HV | ID: 81863413
Ottawa Fury FC x HFX Wanderers FC
24/07 23:30 HV | ID: 81863415
Vancouver Whitecaps x Cavalry FC
24/07 07:00 HV | ID: 81823880
Shandong Luneng x Beijing Guoan
24/07 07:00 HV | ID: 81823885
Tianjin Tianhai x Dalian Yifang
24/07 09:00 HV | ID: 81823887
Guangzhou Evergrande x Shanghai SIPG
24/07 09:00 HV | ID: 81823889
Tianjin Teda x Shanghai Shenhua
24/07 08:30 HV | ID: 81836729
Changchun Dazhong Zhiye Women x Guangdong Haiyin Women
24/07 08:30 HV | ID: 81836731
Henan Shisanxiang Women x Beijing EG FC Women
24/07 08:30 HV | ID: 81836737
Shanghai SVT Women x Dalian Quanjian Women
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81854318
Academia de Crespo U20 x Junior U20
24/07 19:15 HV | ID: 81600171
Nacional De Football x Internacional
24/07 19:15 HV | ID: 81600175
San Lorenzo x Cerro Porteno
24/07 21:30 HV | ID: 81600180
Emelec x Flamengo
24/07 21:30 HV | ID: 81600187
Atletico Paranaense x Boca Juniors
24/07 21:30 HV | ID: 81600209
Botafogo x Atletico Mineiro
24/07 07:30 HV | ID: 81747169
Ulsan Hyundai x Sangju Sangmu
24/07 18:00 HV | ID: 81728600
ADR Jicaral x Cartagines
24/07 15:00 HV | ID: 81825028
Al Moqawloon Al Arab x Al Ahly Cairo
24/07 08:30 HV | ID: 81826288
Juventus x Inter Milan
24/07 09:00 HV | ID: 81836742
Kitchee x Man City
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81826299
Napoli x Cremonese
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81826356
Walsall x Aston Villa
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81826358
Wigan x Everton
24/07 21:00 HV | ID: 81831607
Fiorentina x Benfica
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81854321
El Nacional x Orense
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81745413
Airdrieonians x Queens Park
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81745415
Hearts x Stenhousemuir
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81745418
Partick x Clyde
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81745421
Ross County x Forfar
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81745423
St Johnstone x Brechin
24/07 17:00 HV | ID: 81727770
Orange County SC x Reno 1868 FC
24/07 20:30 HV | ID: 81727772
Atlanta United II x Charlotte Independence
24/07 21:30 HV | ID: 81727774
Tulsa Roughnecks x LA Galaxy II
24/07 23:00 HV | ID: 81727776
Tacoma Defiance x Las Vegas Lights FC
24/07 20:30 HV | ID: 81826282
Sky Blue FC Women x Washington Spirit Women
24/07 23:30 HV | ID: 81826284
Portland Thorns Women x Houston Dash Women
24/07 20:30 HV | ID: 81826286
Orlando City II x South Georgia Tormenta FC
24/07 05:00 HV | ID: 81841406
CS Luceafarul Oradea x FC Ripensia Timisoara
24/07 05:00 HV | ID: 81858632
Husana Husi x AS Stiinta Miroslava
24/07 05:00 HV | ID: 81869409
Metaloglobus Bucuresti x CS Mioveni
24/07 05:45 HV | ID: 81860397
CS Minaur Baia Mare x CFR Cluj II
24/07 06:00 HV | ID: 81836745
Maia Lidador x Trofense
24/07 06:00 HV | ID: 81836747
Varzim x CD Cerveira
24/07 06:00 HV | ID: 81836753
Gondomar x AD Fafe
24/07 06:00 HV | ID: 81858636
FK Trajal x Dinamo Vranje
24/07 06:30 HV | ID: 81836749
Anadia x Arouca
24/07 06:30 HV | ID: 81836751
Beira Mar x Oliveira Hospital
24/07 06:30 HV | ID: 81836762
Gil Vicente x Moreirense
24/07 06:30 HV | ID: 81842599
Maritimo x Luton
24/07 06:30 HV | ID: 81854323
Cova de Piedade x Loures
24/07 10:00 HV | ID: 81857983
FC Zugdidi x FC Merani Tbilisi
24/07 10:30 HV | ID: 81836760
Fortuna Dusseldorf x Rayo Vallecano
24/07 11:00 HV | ID: 81857978
Lokomotiv Tbilisi x Hapoel Bnei Lod
24/07 11:30 HV | ID: 81836774
CSM Focsani x Gloria Buzau
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81826293
Lazio x Virtus Entella
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81836764
FC Rustavi x Wit Georgia
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81836770
Almere City FC x AZ Reserves
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81836776
FC Den Bosch x Sparta Rotterdam
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81836778
Viktoria Otrokovice x FK Jablonec B
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81836780
KF Tirana x KF Dukagjini
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81836786
Penafiel x Berco SC
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81839791
Fuzesgyarmati SK x Kecskemeti TE
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81840013
Maccabi Petach Tikva x Dorogi FC
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81840217
FK Renova x Gfk Tikvesh
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81840711
Cittadella x Virtus Verona
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81842733
Unia Turza Slaska x GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81854325
Enosis Paralimni x Nea Salamis Famagusta
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81854335
Pardubice B x Vysocina Jihlava B
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81826297
Juve Stabia x Fidelis Andria
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81826302
Sampdoria x Pro Patria
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81826304
Salernitana x Sambenedettese
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81857167
Szarvasi FC x Csongrad TSE
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81858165
Inter Milan U19 x AC Feralpisalo
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81826295
Brescia x Ciliverghe Mazzano
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81826307
Pisa x Bari
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81826315
Reims x Metz
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81836782
Ängelholms FF x Varbergs BoIS FC U21
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81836784
Felgueiras 1932 x Sao Martinho
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81836788
Rouen x Le Havre II
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81836790
Vizela x Lusitania Lourosa
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81836799
Leixoes x Guimaraes B
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81836804
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz x Inter Bratislava
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81836806
SK Hranice x SK Unicov
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81836808
Vanløse x Avarta
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81836849
Amorebieta x Osasuna
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81857274
Dunakanyar Vac x ESMTK
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81857987
FK Radnicki Zrenjanin x FK Omladinac Novi Banovci
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81858223
FK Blansko x TJ Start Brno
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81858225
Mosta FC x Tarxien Rainbows FC
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81859577
FK Jedinstvo Surcin x OFK Belgrade
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81861980
NK Cepin x NK Nask Nasice
24/07 13:15 HV | ID: 81857985
FK Radnicki Beograd x Dinamo Pancevo
24/07 13:30 HV | ID: 81836810
Sporting Gijon x UP Langreo
24/07 13:30 HV | ID: 81836812
Slovan HAC x L.A Riverside
24/07 13:30 HV | ID: 81841898
Jarota Jarocin x LKS Goluchow
24/07 13:30 HV | ID: 81859052
AKS Mikolow x KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
24/07 13:30 HV | ID: 81859082
Bergerac Perigord x Limoges
24/07 13:45 HV | ID: 81861933
SW Essen x SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
24/07 13:45 HV | ID: 81862446
ASK Bad Voslau x Post SV
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81826319
Cagliari x Chievo
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81826322
Pacos Ferreira x Estoril
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81826324
Las Palmas x UD Tamaraceite
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81826326
Vitesse x Sivasspor
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81836814
Amarante FC x Braga B
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81836816
KSV Oudenaarde x Ronse
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81836818
Portimonense x Lille
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81836820
Real Aviles CF x Lugo
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81836822
SC Gottlesbrunn-Arbesthal x ASK Mannersdorf
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81836831
SV Schwechat x SV Leithaprodersdorf
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81839794
Lamia x AEK Athens
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81854337
FC Cartagena x El Palmar CF Estrella Grana
24/07 14:15 HV | ID: 81859588
Mallorca x Platges de Calvia
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81826329
Barakaldo x Numancia
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81836833
Albacete x Getafe B
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81836835
CD Cayon x Racing Santander
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81836837
Guijuelo x Atletico Tordesillas
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81836839
FC Baden x FC Sursee
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81836841
FC Heikant x KSK Heist
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81836843
Roeselare x Royal Knokke
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81836845
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV x TSG Sprockhovel
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81836847
Helfort 15 x Favoritner AC
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81836851
Sportfreunde Baumberg x SC Kapellen-Erft
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81841402
Alverca x Belenenses
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81854339
NK Granicar Zupanja x HNK Cibalia
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81854341
Compostela x Celta de Vigo B
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81857268
SV Kloch x St Margarethen
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81859582
AC Bellinzona x AC Taverne
24/07 14:45 HV | ID: 81836856
OH Leuven x Leicester U23
24/07 15:00 HV | ID: 81826331
Feyenoord x Angers
24/07 15:00 HV | ID: 81836858
Aroche CF x Rec de Huelva
24/07 15:00 HV | ID: 81836860
Getafe x Rayo Majadahonda
24/07 15:00 HV | ID: 81836862
Lierse Kempenzonen x Westerlo
24/07 15:00 HV | ID: 81857271
UD Ourense x Ponferradina
24/07 15:00 HV | ID: 81861970
NK Primorac Biograd x HNK Sibenik
24/07 15:15 HV | ID: 81859071
Balzan FC x Santa Lucia FC
24/07 15:30 HV | ID: 81836864
RSD Alcala x CF Talavera
24/07 15:30 HV | ID: 81836866
CD Marino x Tenerife
24/07 15:30 HV | ID: 81836872
Chaves x Rio Ave
24/07 15:30 HV | ID: 81839034
Hull x Amiens
24/07 15:30 HV | ID: 81859089
CD Coria x Extremadura
24/07 15:30 HV | ID: 81860394
CA Antoniano x Atletico Sanluqueno
24/07 15:30 HV | ID: 81862442
CD Villacanas x Navalcarnero
24/07 15:30 HV | ID: 81870882
Pontevedra x Racing Ferrol
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81826337
Boavista x Nice
24/07 16:00 HV | ID: 81836755
CD Aves x Famalicao
24/07 16:00 HV | ID: 81836868
AC Marinhense x FC Porto B
24/07 16:00 HV | ID: 81836870
EMD Aceuchal x Extremadura U19
24/07 16:00 HV | ID: 81860391
CD Lauro x Atletico Malagueno
24/07 11:00 HV | ID: 81832645
Portugal U19 x Rep Of Irlanda U19
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81832647
França U19 x Espanha U19
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81825035
EIF Academy x ESPA
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81825048
FC Peltirumpu x PeKa
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81825042
I-JBK x KPV Akatemia
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81825050
Edustus IPS x KyPa
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81825052
Inter Turku II x SOVO
24/07 13:15 HV | ID: 81825040
Herto x JäPS/47
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81825033
I-Kissat x ACE
24/07 05:00 HV | ID: 81825096
Persatu Tuban x Persis Solo
24/07 05:15 HV | ID: 81825092
Madura FC x PSIM Yogyakarta
24/07 05:30 HV | ID: 81825098
Persewar Waropen x Martapura FC
24/07 05:00 HV | ID: 81861417
BR USM Semarang x PSD Demak
24/07 05:00 HV | ID: 81861419
Persegal Kota Tegal x Persebi Boyolali
24/07 05:00 HV | ID: 81861421
Persikama Magelang x Persibas Banyumas
24/07 05:15 HV | ID: 81861356
Persipur Purwodadi x Persipa Pati
24/07 05:30 HV | ID: 81861297
Duta FC x Bintang Junior
24/07 06:00 HV | ID: 81861295
Lampung United x SS Lampung FC
24/07 11:00 HV | ID: 81825103
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya x Naft Maysan
24/07 11:00 HV | ID: 81841802
Al Karkh x Baghdad FC
24/07 11:00 HV | ID: 81841804
Al Naft SC x Al Diwaniya
24/07 16:00 HV | ID: 81841820
Shamrock Rovers U19 x St Patricks U19
24/07 16:00 HV | ID: 81836874
Cliftonville Women x Crusaders N.Abbey Strikers Women
24/07 16:15 HV | ID: 81825083
Fjolnir Women x Afturelding/Fram Women
24/07 17:00 HV | ID: 81825064
Kordrengir x Vaengir Jupiters
24/07 17:00 HV | ID: 81825066
Arborg x Vatnaliljur
24/07 17:00 HV | ID: 81825068
Ymir x Bjorninn
24/07 17:00 HV | ID: 81825070
Midas x Skautafelag Reykjavikur
24/07 17:00 HV | ID: 81825074
Ulfarnir x IH Hafnarfjordur
24/07 17:00 HV | ID: 81825076
Ellidi x KA Hafnarfjordur
24/07 17:00 HV | ID: 81841597
KFR x KFS
24/07 17:00 HV | ID: 81842122
KB x Hviti Riddarinn
24/07 07:00 HV | ID: 81842430
Lao Toyota x Lao Police FC
24/07 05:00 HV | ID: 81851574
Ulaanbaatar City x Khaan Khuns
24/07 08:00 HV | ID: 81826280
SP Falcons FC x Athletic 220 FC
24/07 09:00 HV | ID: 81871856
Shahin Bushehr x Niroye Zamini
24/07 10:00 HV | ID: 81869832
Zanaco FC x Mamelodi Sundowns
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81870655
Mtibwa Sugar x Aigle Noir
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81836957
Udinese x Al Hilal Riyadh
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81859060
ASWH x Al Fayhaa
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81861924
Al Arabi SC x Al Salmiyah SC
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81836955
UE Olot x Al-Sadd SC
24/07 15:00 HV | ID: 81836959
Atherton Collieries x Al Ittihad Jeddah
24/07 15:00 HV | ID: 81872010
Toulouse x Al-Arabi Doha
24/07 16:30 HV | ID: 81836961
Raja Casablanca x Leganes
24/07 17:30 HV | ID: 81859586
AD Juayua x AD Isidro Metapan
24/07 18:00 HV | ID: 81861922
AD Chalatenango x CD Atletico Dulce Nombre
24/07 06:00 HV | ID: 81857392
Chinland FC U21 x Ayeyawady Utd U21
24/07 06:00 HV | ID: 81857394
Sagaing United FC U21 x Zwekapin United U21
24/07 06:00 HV | ID: 81857396
Yangon United FC U21 x Hantharwady United FC U21
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81583847
Sogndal x IK Start
24/07 10:30 HV | ID: 81858361
Gasogi Utd x Sorwathe
24/07 07:00 HV | ID: 81836913
Ural II x Lada Dimitrovgrad
24/07 10:00 HV | ID: 81836919
Nosta Novotroitsk x Kamaz Nab Chelny
24/07 10:00 HV | ID: 81836935
Rodina x FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
24/07 10:30 HV | ID: 81836917
FK Chelyabinsk x FK Ufa II
24/07 11:00 HV | ID: 81836881
FC Ararat Moscow x Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
24/07 11:00 HV | ID: 81836903
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz x Dinamo Stavropol
24/07 11:00 HV | ID: 81836907
FK Legion Dynamo x FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
24/07 11:00 HV | ID: 81836915
Akron Tolyatti x FC Zvezda Perm
24/07 11:00 HV | ID: 81836927
FK Olimp Khimki x FK Leningradets
24/07 11:00 HV | ID: 81857457
FC Biolog-Novokubansk x Volgar Astrakhan
24/07 11:30 HV | ID: 81836921
FK Volga Ulyanovsk x FK Tyumen
24/07 11:30 HV | ID: 81836923
FK Zenit Izhevsk x FK Lada Tolyatti
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81836889
Metallurg Lipetsk x Strogino
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81836905
Spartak Nalchik x Alania Vladikavkaz
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81836925
FK Kolomna x FK Znamya Truda
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81836932
Zvezda St Petersburg x Torpedo Vladimir
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81836937
Zenit St Petersburg II x FK Dolgoprudny
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81836892
FK Kaluga x FK Kvant Obninsk
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81836899
Salyut Belgorod x Sokol Saratov
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81836901
FK Druzhba Maikop x FK Makhachkala
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81857398
Pskov 747 x Veles
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81858986
FK Ryazan x Khimik-Arsenal
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81836909
SKA Rostov x Krasnodar III
24/07 09:00 HV | ID: 81709229
Tomsk x Avangard Kursk
24/07 10:00 HV | ID: 81709223
Spartak Moscow II x FC Nizhny Novgorod
24/07 11:00 HV | ID: 81709231
Krasnodar II x Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81709227
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk x Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81709225
Shinnik Yaroslavl x FK Armavir
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81709221
Torpedo Moscow x Mordovia Saransk
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81709233
FK Khimki x FK Yenisey
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81709235
Chertanovo x Rotor Volgograd
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81709237
Fakel Voronezh x Baltika Kaliningrad
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81709214
FC Chayka x SKA Energia Khabarovsk
24/07 08:00 HV | ID: 81825105
Prachuap FC x Police Tero FC
24/07 08:00 HV | ID: 81825107
Ranong United x Nong Bua Pitchaya
24/07 09:00 HV | ID: 81825109
Bangkok United x Buriram United
24/07 09:00 HV | ID: 81857400
BG Pathum United x Chiangrai Utd
24/07 05:00 HV | ID: 81851773
Sparta Prague U19 x Besiktas U19
24/07 10:15 HV | ID: 81851778
Slavia Prague U19 x Altinordu U19
24/07 12:30 HV | ID: 81851771
Palmeiras U19 x Burnley U18
24/07 13:00 HV | ID: 81821021
Slovan Bratislava x KF Feronikeli
24/07 14:00 HV | ID: 81819926
BATE Borisov x Rosenborg
24/07 15:00 HV | ID: 81819928
Ferencvarosi TC x Valletta
24/07 15:00 HV | ID: 81819933
CFR Cluj x Maccabi Tel Aviv
24/07 15:15 HV | ID: 81819935
NK Maribor x AIK
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81819937
Red Star Belgrade x HJK Helsinki
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81819939
Celtic x JK Nomme Kalju
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81819941
Dundalk x FK Qarabag
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81836939
Reading x Peterborough
24/07 15:00 HV | ID: 81836941
Coventry x Liverpool U23
24/07 15:30 HV | ID: 81826335
Sheffield FC x Chesterfield
24/07 15:30 HV | ID: 81836943
Buckland Athletic x Plymouth
24/07 15:30 HV | ID: 81836947
Linlithgow Rose x Hibernian U20
24/07 15:30 HV | ID: 81836949
Southend x Millwall
24/07 15:30 HV | ID: 81858554
Blyth Spartans x Whitley Bay
24/07 15:30 HV | ID: 81859608
Doncaster x Huddersfield
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81826339
Bury x Blackburn
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81826348
Forest Green x Bristol City
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81826350
Grays Athletic x Cray Wanderers
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81826352
Lincoln City x Stoke
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81826354
Mickleover Sports x Burton Albion
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81836951
Barnet x Arsenal XI
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81854357
Buxton x Trafford
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81855578
Cheshunt x Stevenage XI
24/07 15:45 HV | ID: 81859584
Ramsbottom United x Rochdale
24/07 12:00 HV | ID: 81871028
Gintra Universitetas Women x Asarums IF FK Women
24/07 14:30 HV | ID: 81857264
SG Andernach Women x Bayer Leverkusen Women
24/07 11:00 HV | ID: 81858874
Eslovênia Women U19 x Hungria Women U19
Mais opções
Selecione uma partida.
Cupom   Limpar
FINALIZAR

Cotação: 0.00

Retorno: R$0,00

  Finalizar
.error); } else { $('#changeOdd').modal('toggle'); $('.inline_odds[data-id="'+id+'"]').find('span').html(odd); $('.inline_odds[data-id="'+id+'"]').click(); alertify.success(info.success); } $(el).toggleClass('btn-success btn-info').html('Salvar'); }); }